[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 3 km Gesamt 2015

Platz

Zeit

St.Nr.

Name / Verein

Jahrg.

AK

1.

0.11.31

586

Valentin Herrmann  TSV Mönchröden   

2001

m11

2.

0.11.49

592

Leonard Steblau   TSV Mönchröden   

2005

m10

3.

0.11.53

596

Philipp Heinz    SG 08 Steinach   

2003

m11

4.

0.11.59

587

Hendrik Herrmann   TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

5.

0.12.07

574

Florian Wiedemann  SC Meng.-Häm    

2004

m11

6.

0.12.40

595

Tony Popp      TSV Mönchröden   

2006

m10

7.

0.12.42

590

Robert Schäfer    TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

8.

0.12.43

593

Cecil Kümpel     TSV Mönchröden   

2005

w10

9.

0.12.53

585

Johanna Pomme    TSV Mönchröden   

2000

w11

10.

0.13.08

584

Julian Pomme     TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

11.

0.13.23

559

Udo Bätz       VfB Steinach    

1974

m40

12.

0.13.35

569

Henry Fuchs     SV Blechhammer   

2003

m11

13.

0.13.41

588

Melina Schäfer    TSV Mönchröden   

2006

w10

14.

0.13.49

591

Angelina Steblau   TSV Mönchröden   

2007

w10

15.

0.13.57

579

Tommy Köhler     Wefa Sonneberg   

1979

m35

16.

0.14.02

594

Max Popp       TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

17.

0.14.08

598

Lydia Langbein    LA Sonneberg    

2002

w11

18.

0.14.53

577

Lilli Marie Krüger  Wolfsberg     

2005

w10

19.

0.14.54

581

Veith Seifert    USV Erfurt     

2003

m11

20.

0.14.58

004

Amelie Krüger    Wolfsberg     

2007

w10

21.

0.15.02

589

Mareike Schäfer   TSV Mönchröden   

2002

w11

22.

0.15.34

571

Sandra Schneider   SV Blechhammer   

1978

w35

23.

0.15.34

578

Ronny Luthardt    Wefa Sonneberg   

1978

m35

24.

0.15.54

572

Rufus Greiner-Kaiser Sonneberg     

2003

m11

25.

0.16.04

575

Jessica Wiedemann  SC Meng.-Häm    

2007

w10

26.

0.16.09

582

Jonas Konopka    TSV Mönchröden   

2002

m11

27.

0.16.13

583

Cedric Höhn     TSC Mönchröden   

2005

m10

28.

0.16.55

597

Sebastian Sell    SG 08 Steinach   

2004

m11

29.

0.17.21

576

Moritz Prescher   USV Erfurt     

2006

m10

30.

0.18.22

051

Anja Greiner-Kaiser Sonneberg     

1975

w40

31.

0.18.41

552

Lea-Viktoria Renner TSV Mönchröden   

2009

w10

32.

0.19.03

558

Martin Judersleben  SG City Flitzer  

1967

m45

33.

0.19.45

599

Katrin Lutter    Steinach      

1975

w40

Steinachtallauf 3 km nach Altersklassen 2015

Platz

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Name / Verein

Jahrg.

AK

1.

0.11.49

592

Leonard Steblau   TSV Mönchröden   

2005

m10

2.

0.12.40

595

Tony Popp      TSV Mönchröden   

2006

m10

3.

0.16.13

583

Cedric Höhn     TSC Mönchröden   

2005

m10

4.

0.17.21

576

Moritz Prescher   USV Erfurt     

2006

m10

1.

0.11.31

586

Valentin Herrmann  TSV Mönchröden   

2001

m11

2.

0.11.53

596

Philipp Heinz    SG 08 Steinach   

2003

m11

3.

0.11.59

587

Hendrik Herrmann   TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

4.

0.12.07

574

Florian Wiedemann  SC Meng.-Häm    

2004

m11

5.

0.12.42

590

Robert Schäfer    TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

6.

0.13.08

584

Julian Pomme     TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

7.

0.13.35

569

Henry Fuchs     SV Blechhammer   

2003

m11

8.

0.14.02

594

Max Popp       TSV Mönchröden   

2004

m11

9.

0.14.54

581

Veith Seifert    USV Erfurt     

2003

m11

10.

0.15.54

572

Rufus Greiner-Kaiser Sonneberg     

2003

m11

11.

0.16.09

582

Jonas Konopka    TSV Mönchröden   

2002

m11

12.

0.16.55

597

Sebastian Sell    SG 08 Steinach   

2004

m11

1.

0.13.57

579

Tommy Köhler     Wefa Sonneberg   

1979

m35

2.

0.15.34

578

Ronny Luthardt    Wefa Sonneberg   

1978

m35

1.

0.13.23

559

Udo Bätz       VfB Steinach    

1974

m40

1.

0.19.03

558

Martin Judersleben  SG City Flitzer  

1967

m45

1.

0.12.43

593

Cecil Kümpel     TSV Mönchröden   

2005

w10

2.

0.13.41

588

Melina Schäfer    TSV Mönchröden   

2006

w10

3.

0.13.49

591

Angelina Steblau   TSV Mönchröden   

2007

w10

4.

0.14.53

577

Lilli Marie Krüger  Wolfsberg     

2005

w10

5.

0.14.58

004

Amelie Krüger    Wolfsberg     

2007

w10

6.

0.16.04

575

Jessica Wiedemann  SC Meng.-Häm    

2007

w10

7.

0.18.41

552

Lea-Viktoria Renner TSV Mönchröden   

2009

w10

1.

0.12.53

585

Johanna Pomme    TSV Mönchröden   

2000

w11

2.

0.14.08

598

Lydia Langbein    LA Sonneberg    

2002

w11

3.

0.15.02

589

Mareike Schäfer   TSV Mönchröden   

2002

w11

4.

0.19.45

599

Katrin Lutter    Steinach      

1975

w40

1.

0.15.34

571

Sandra Schneider   SV Blechhammer   

1978

w35

1.

0.18.22

051

Anja Greiner-Kaiser Sonneberg     

1975

w40