[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 2009

 

Gesamtliste 3km

1.

0.10.35 022 Rommeis, Marco    Trisport Erding   1974 m35 03km

2.

0.12.00 010 Luthardt, Tim    LA Sonneberg     1996 m11 03km

3.

0.12.34 001 Püchler, Lisa-Marie Saalfelder LV    2000 w10 03km

4.

0.13.05 006 Beyer, Kevin     Hüttengrund     1992 m16 03km

5.

0.13.08 017 Görlich, Sophia   TTC Hasenthal    1998 w11 03km

6.

0.13.16 024 Dehler, Christian  LA Sonneberg     1997 m11 03km

7.

0.13.24 021 Nahr, Lukas     SV 08 Steinach    1997 m11 03km

8.

0.13.38 005 Fleischauer, Marc  SV Bergdorf Höhn   1998 m11 03km

9.

0.13.44 016 Görlich, Luisa    TTC Hasenthal    1998 w11 03km

10.

0.13.47 019 Rexhäuser, Denise  Steinach       1998 w11 03km

11.

0.14.00 009 Jürß, Oliver     LA Sonneberg     1998 m11 03km

12.

0.14.22 023 Nahr, Michaela    SV 08 Steinach    1973 w35 03km

13.

0.14.39 011 Pöschl, Melissa   LA Sonneberg     1998 w11 03km

14.

0.15.03 020 Rexhäuser, Chris   Steinach       2001 m10 03km

15.

0.15.13 015 Bode, Hannes     Weidhausen      1998 m11 03km

16.

0.15.21 014 Bode, Andrea     Weidhausen      1965 w40 03km

17.

0.15.52 003 Coriddi, Laura    Handball Sonneberg  1997 w11 03km

18.

0.16.05 004 Elsner, Sarah    SV Bergdorf Höhn   1998 w11 03km

19.

0.16.29 018 Görlich, Emilia   TTC Hasenthal    2003 w10 03km

20.

0.18.16 012 Priller, Johanna   LA Sonneberg     2001 w10 03km

21.

0.18.49 007 Eichhorn, Lucy    SV 08 Steinach    2001 w10 03km

22.

0.21.18 002 Coriddi, Luna    Handball Sonneberg  2001 w10 03km

AK

Ges

Nach Altersklassen 3km

 

1.

14.

0.15.03 020 Rexhäuser, Chris   Steinach       2001 m10 03km

m10

 

 

 

 

1.

2.

0.12.00 010 Luthardt, Tim    LA Sonneberg     1996 m11 03km

m11

2.

6.

0.13.16 024 Dehler, Christian  LA Sonneberg     1997 m11 03km

m11

3.

7.

0.13.24 021 Nahr, Lukas     SV 08 Steinach    1997 m11 03km

m11

4.

8.

0.13.38 005 Fleischauer, Marc  SV Bergdorf Höhn   1998 m11 03km

m11

5.

11.

0.14.00 009 Jürß, Oliver     LA Sonneberg     1998 m11 03km

m11

6.

15.

0.15.13 015 Bode, Hannes     Weidhausen      1998 m11 03km

m11

 

 

 

 

1.

4.

0.13.05 006 Beyer, Kevin     Hüttengrund     1992 m16 03km

m16

 

 

 

 

1.

1.

0.10.35 022 Rommeis, Marco    Trisport Erding   1974 m35 03km

m35

 

 

 

 

1.

3.

0.12.34 001 Püchler, Lisa-Marie Saalfelder LV    2000 w10 03km

w10

2.

19.

0.16.29 018 Görlich, Emilia   TTC Hasenthal    2003 w10 03km

w10

3.

20.

0.18.16 012 Priller, Johanna   LA Sonneberg     2001 w10 03km

w10

4.

21.

0.18.49 007 Eichhorn, Lucy    SV 08 Steinach    2001 w10 03km

w10

5.

22.

0.21.18 002 Coriddi, Luna    Handball Sonneberg  2001 w10 03km

w10

 

 

 

 

1.

5.

0.13.08 017 Görlich, Sophia   TTC Hasenthal    1998 w11 03km

w11

2.

9.

0.13.44 016 Görlich, Luisa    TTC Hasenthal    1998 w11 03km

w11

2.

10.

0.13.44 019 Rexhäuser, Denise  Steinach       1998 w11 03km

w11

4.

13.

0.14.39 011 Pöschl, Melissa   LA Sonneberg     1998 w11 03km

w11

5.

17.

0.15.52 003 Coriddi, Laura    Handball Sonneberg  1997 w11 03km

w11

6.

18.

0.16.05 004 Elsner, Sarah    SV Bergdorf Höhn   1998 w11 03km

w11

 

 

 

 

1.

12.

0.14.22 023 Nahr, Michaela    SV 08 Steinach    1973 w35 03km

w35

 

 

 

 

1.

16.

0.15.21 014 Bode, Andrea     Weidhausen      1965 w40 03km

w40