[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 2008 - Gesamtliste 3 km

 

Ges

Zeit

St.nr.

Name

Verein/Ort

JG

AK

Str.

 

1

11.36

482

Fleischhauer, Erik

Schalkau

1994

m11

03km

 

2

11.52

473

Scheler, Malik

SC Meng.-Hämmern

1998

m10

03km

 

3

13.07

407

Görlich, Sophia

TTC Hasenthal

1998

w10

03km

 

4

13.11

476

Luthardt, Tim

VL Sonneberg

1996

m11

03km

 

4

13.11

484

Dehler, Christian

LA Sonneberg

1997

m11

03km

 

6

14.47

483

Fleischhauer, Marc

Schalkau

1998

m10

03km

 

7

15.06

480

Elsner, Patricia

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1996

w11

03km

 

8

15.10

479

Elsner, Sarah

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1998

w10

03km

 

9

15.16

475

Conrad, Max

VL Sonneberg

1999

m10

03km

 

10

15.20

477

Bode, Hannes

VL Sonneberg

1998

m10

03km

 

11

15.25

485

Priller, Anna-Lena

LA Sonneberg

1998

w10

03km

 

12

15.27

474

Pöschl, Melissa

VL Sonneberg

1998

w10

03km

 

13

17.24

486

Priller, Johanna

LA Sonneberg

2001

w10

03km

 

14

17.40

481

Höllein, Carola

Steinach

1965

w40

03km

 

15

18.03

487

Unger, Viola

Neuhaus

1959

w45

03km

 

16

19.46

478

Eichhorn, Lucy

SV 08 Steinach

2001

w10

03km

 

17

20.11

409

Görlich, Emilia

TTC Hasenthal

2003

w10

03km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steinachtallauf 2008 - Altersklassen 3 km

AKL-Pl

Ges

Zeit

St.nr.

Name

Verein/Ort

JG

AK

Str.

1

2

11.52

473

Scheler, Malik

SC Meng.-Hämmern

1998

m10

03km

2

6

14.47

483

Fleischhauer, Marc

Schalkau

1998

m10

03km

3

9

15.16

475

Conrad, Max

VL Sonneberg

1999

m10

03km

4

10

15.20

477

Bode, Hannes

VL Sonneberg

1998

m10

03km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

11.36

482

Fleischhauer, Erik

Schalkau

1994

m11

03km

2

4

13.11

476

Luthardt, Tim

VL Sonneberg

1996

m11

03km

2

4

13.11

484

Dehler, Christian

LA Sonneberg

1997

m11

03km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

13.07

407

Görlich, Sophia

TTC Hasenthal

1998

w10

03km

2

8

15.10

479

Elsner, Sarah

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1998

w10

03km

3

11

15.25

485

Priller, Anna-Lena

LA Sonneberg

1998

w10

03km

4

12

15.27

474

Pöschl, Melissa

VL Sonneberg

1998

w10

03km

5

13

17.24

486

Priller, Johanna

LA Sonneberg

2001

w10

03km

6

16

19.46

478

Eichhorn, Lucy

SV 08 Steinach

2001

w10

03km

7

17

20.11

409

Görlich, Emilia

TTC Hasenthal

2003

w10

03km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

7

15.06

480

Elsner, Patricia

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1996

w11

03km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

14

17.40

481

Höllein, Carola

Steinach

1965

w40

03km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

15

18.03

487

Unger, Viola

Neuhaus

1959

w45

03km