[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf HM Gesamt 2015

Platz

Zeit

St.Nr.

Name / Verein

Jahrg.

AK

1.

1.21.46

074

Patrice Walter    HSV Weimar Triatlon

1986

m20

2.

1.21.58

071

Adrian Panse     USV Erfurt     

1990

m20

3.

1.24.01

060

Frank Wagner     GMLRLV LG Süd   

1987

m20

4.

1.32.40

078

Martin Schülein   SV Langenau    

1980

m35

5.

1.34.21

083

Jens Müller     Germania Judenbach 

1967

m45

6.

1.37.16

065

Frank Becker     USV Erfurt     

1964

m50

7.

1.39.05

061

Andreas Krenz    FSV 1999 Meng.-Häm.

1984

m30

8.

1.39.12

056

Andreas Greiner   Reservisten Sonneb.

1981

m30

9.

1.40.12

068

Jürgen Stark     LA Sonneberg    

1983

m30

10.

1.42.14

079

Sebastian Fischer  Schleusingen    

1980

m35

11.

1.44.05

097

Cornelia Michaelis  SVHöhn TeamLandrover

1978

w35

12.

1.44.38

080

Daniel Wittmann   Neuhaus-Schiersch. 

1984

m30

13.

1.45.04

077

Uwe Augsten     Sonneberg     

1969

m45

14.

1.45.37

067

Thomas Möller    Sonneberg     

1981

m30

15.

1.46.50

086

Katja Knospe     SV Turbine Neubr. 

1966

w45

16.

1.47.13

085

Andreas Krauß    WSV 08 Lauscha   

1961

m50

17.

1.48.50

052

Tino Hagemann    USV Erfurt     

1989

m20

18.

1.50.45

076

Klaus Brehm     Team Leikeim    

1979

m35

19.

1.51.15

070

Jürgen Bätz     DAV Sonneberg   

1952

m60

20.

1.51.33

066

Ulrich Mahr     Fit2move      

1967

m45

21.

1.55.24

069

Jens Panse      USV Erfurt     

1966

m45

22.

1.55.38

062

Michael Müller    SV Thur. Königsee 

1975

m40

23.

1.56.09

082

Tina Herrmann    Rennschnecken Burk.

1979

w35

24.

1.57.21

081

Andreas Zeh     Sonneberg     

1986

m20

25.

2.00.09

063

Thomas Thamm     A3K Berlin     

1965

m50

26.

2.00.21

084

Bernd Rexhäuser   SV 08 Steinach   

1957

m55

27.

2.02.03

058

Gerhard Barnickel  Lauffreunde Kunstadt

1967

m45

28.

2.05.16

057

Kati Kleppe     USV Erfurt     

1980

w35

29.

2.05.16

059

Tobias Henkel    USV Erfurt     

1984

m30

30.

2.07.55

054

Peter Schreiter   GMLRV       

1959

m55

31.

2.10.46

072

Roland Berndt    Erfurt       

1951

m60

32.

2.10.54

055

Franziska Wolf    SC Steinheid    

1999

w16

33.

2.15.04

064

Andrea Thamm     A3K Berlin     

1964

w50

34.

2.23.14

053

Gabi Schreiter    GMLRV       

1963

w50

Steinachtallauf HM nach AK 2015

Platz

Zeit

St.Nr.

Name / Verein

Jahrg.

AK

1.

1.21.46

074

Patrice Walter    HSV Weimar Triatlon

1986

m20

2.

1.21.58

071

Adrian Panse     USV Erfurt     

1990

m20

3.

1.24.01

060

Frank Wagner     GMLRLV LG Süd   

1987

m20

4.

1.48.50

052

Tino Hagemann    USV Erfurt     

1989

m20

5.

1.57.21

081

Andreas Zeh     Sonneberg     

1986

m20

1.

1.39.05

061

Andreas Krenz    FSV 1999 Meng.-Häm.

1984

m30

2.

1.39.12

056

Andreas Greiner   Reservisten Sonneb.

1981

m30

3.

1.40.12

068

Jürgen Stark     LA Sonneberg    

1983

m30

4.

1.44.38

080

Daniel Wittmann   Neuhaus-Schiersch. 

1984

m30

5.

1.45.37

067

Thomas Möller    Sonneberg     

1981

m30

6.

2.05.16

059

Tobias Henkel    USV Erfurt     

1984

m30

1.

1.32.40

078

Martin Schülein   SV Langenau    

1980

m35

2.

1.42.14

079

Sebastian Fischer  Schleusingen    

1980

m35

3.

1.50.45

076

Klaus Brehm     Team Leikeim    

1979

m35

1.

1.55.38

062

Michael Müller    SV Thur. Königsee 

1975

m40

1.

1.34.21

083

Jens Müller     Germania Judenbach 

1967

m45

2.

1.45.04

077

Uwe Augsten     Sonneberg     

1969

m45

3.

1.51.33

066

Ulrich Mahr     Fit2move      

1967

m45

4.

1.55.24

069

Jens Panse      USV Erfurt     

1966

m45

5.

2.02.03

058

Gerhard Barnickel  Lauffreunde Kunstadt

1967

m45

1.

1.37.16

065

Frank Becker     USV Erfurt     

1964

m50

2.

1.47.13

085

Andreas Krauß    WSV 08 Lauscha   

1961

m50

3.

2.00.09

063

Thomas Thamm     A3K Berlin     

1965

m50

1.

2.00.21

084

Bernd Rexhäuser   SV 08 Steinach   

1957

m55

2.

2.07.55

054

Peter Schreiter   GMLRV       

1959

m55

1.

1.51.15

070

Jürgen Bätz     DAV Sonneberg   

1952

m60

2.

2.10.46

072

Roland Berndt    Erfurt       

1951

m60

1.

2.10.54

055

Franziska Wolf    SC Steinheid    

1999

w16

1.

1.44.05

097

Cornelia Michaelis  SVHöhn TeamLandrover

1978

w35

2.

1.56.09

082

Tina Herrmann    Rennschnecken Burk.

1979

w35

3.

2.05.16

057

Kati Kleppe     USV Erfurt     

1980

w35

1.

1.46.50

086

Katja Knospe     SV Turbine Neubr. 

1966

w45

1.

2.15.04

064

Andrea Thamm     A3K Berlin     

1964

w50

2.

2.23.14

053

Gabi Schreiter    GMLRV       

1963

w50