[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf HM Gesamt 2014

Platz

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

01:27:07

166

Panse

Adrian

USV Erfurt

m

M 20

1990

2

1

01:28:51

163

Henkel

Tobias

USV Erfurt

m

M 30

1984

3

1

01:30:48

170

Linzmayer

Markus

AF-Personal-Training

m

M 40

1972

4

1

01:32:59

180

Ullrich

Gerd

Sonntagsläufer Tambach

m

M 50

1961

5

1

01:33:40

173

Fleischauer

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1966

6

1

01:34:10

162

Hempel

Kristin

KS Sportsworld Erfurt

w

W 30

1982

7

1

01:40:07

174

Mönch

Andy

LA Sonneberg

m

M 16/19

1996

8

2

01:40:23

188

Mahr

Ralf

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 40

1971

9

2

01:43:29

189

Fischer

Sebastian

Schleusingen

m

M 30

1980

10

1

01:44:10

169

Härtl

Anke

TV 1848 Coburg

w

W 45

1966

11

2

01:45:52

167

Jurkschat

Uta

WSV Schmiedefeld

w

W 45

1968

12

3

01:47:34

158

Greiner

Andreas

RK Sonneberg im VdRBw

m

M 30

1981

12

3

01:47:34

164

Krenz

Andreas

FSV Meng.-Hämmern

m

M 30

1984

12

3

01:47:34

168

Baier

Andreas

Meng.-Hämmern

m

M 30

1980

15

6

01:48:52

177

Wittmann

Daniel

Neuhaus-Schierschnitz

m

M 30

1984

16

1

01:49:12

178

Hausdörfer

André

Sonneberg

m

M 35

1978

17

2

01:49:49

175

Gittelbauer

Rudolf

TSV Burghausen

m

M 50

1962

18

3

01:51:36

187

Hänchen

Ulrich

DAV Zittau

m

M 40

1971

19

5

01:52:31

179

Hartung

Michael

Leipzig

m

M 30

1980

20

2

01:53:20

161

Mahr

Ulrich

Sonneberg

m

M 45

1967

21

6

01:55:11

171

Ehrlicher

Christian

LA Sonneberg

m

M 30

1984

22

1

01:55:21

184

Rexhäuser

Andrea

SV 08 Steinach

w

W 35

1978

23

1

01:57:58

183

Rexhäuser

Bernd

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 55

1957

24

4

01:58:19

186

Pöschl

Jörg

LA Sonneberg

m

M 40

1973

25

5

02:00:11

182

Steiner

Bert

SV Rexator 08

m

M 40

1970

26

2

02:01:34

165

Beck

Maik

VfB Steinach

m

M 35

1977

27

2

02:05:06

176

Zeh

Andreas

Sonneberg

m

M 20

1986

28

1

02:08:00

185

Hayn

Michaela

SV 08 Steinach

w

W 40

1973

29

2

02:09:29

160

Schreiter

Peter

GMRV

m

M 55

1959

30

1

02:17:40

159

Schreiter

Gabi

GMRV

w

W 50

1963

31

1

02:51:27

181

Jülich

Herbert

SVTU Ilmenau

m

M 75

1938

Steinachtallauf HM km nach AK

Platz

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

7

1

01:40:07

174

Mönch

Andy

LA Sonneberg

m

M 16/19

1996

1

1

01:27:07

166

Panse

Adrian

USV Erfurt

m

M 20

1990

27

2

02:05:06

176

Zeh

Andreas

Sonneberg

m

M 20

1986

2

1

01:28:51

163

Henkel

Tobias

USV Erfurt

m

M 30

1984

9

2

01:43:29

189

Fischer

Sebastian

Schleusingen

m

M 30

1980

12

3

01:47:34

168

Baier

Andreas

Meng.-Hämmern

m

M 30

1980

12

3

01:47:34

158

Greiner

Andreas

RK Sonneberg im VdRBw

m

M 30

1981

12

3

01:47:34

164

Krenz

Andreas

FSV Meng.-Hämmern

m

M 30

1984

19

5

01:52:31

179

Hartung

Michael

Leipzig

m

M 30

1980

21

6

01:55:11

171

Ehrlicher

Christian

LA Sonneberg

m

M 30

1984

15

6

01:48:52

177

Wittmann

Daniel

Neuhaus-Schierschnitz

m

M 30

1984

16

1

01:49:12

178

Hausdörfer

André

Sonneberg

m

M 35

1978

26

2

02:01:34

165

Beck

Maik

VfB Steinach

m

M 35

1977

3

1

01:30:48

170

Linzmayer

Markus

AF-Personal-Training

m

M 40

1972

8

2

01:40:23

188

Mahr

Ralf

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 40

1971

18

3

01:51:36

187

Hänchen

Ulrich

DAV Zittau

m

M 40

1971

24

4

01:58:19

186

Pöschl

Jörg

LA Sonneberg

m

M 40

1973

25

5

02:00:11

182

Steiner

Bert

SV Rexator 08

m

M 40

1970

5

1

01:33:40

173

Fleischauer

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1966

20

2

01:53:20

161

Mahr

Ulrich

Sonneberg

m

M 45

1967

4

1

01:32:59

180

Ullrich

Gerd

Sonntagsläufer Tambach

m

M 50

1961

17

2

01:49:49

175

Gittelbauer

Rudolf

TSV Burghausen

m

M 50

1962

23

1

01:57:58

183

Rexhäuser

Bernd

SV 08 Steinach

m

M 55

1957

29

2

02:09:29

160

Schreiter

Peter

GMRV

m

M 55

1959

31

1

02:51:27

181

Jülich

Herbert

SVTU Ilmenau

m

M 75

1938

6

1

01:34:10

162

Hempel

Kristin

KS Sportsworld Erfurt

w

W 30

1982

22

1

01:55:21

184

Rexhäuser

Andrea

SV 08 Steinach

w

W 35

1978

28

1

02:08:00

185

Hayn

Michaela

SV 08 Steinach

w

W 40

1973

10

1

01:44:10

169

Härtl

Anke

TV 1848 Coburg

w

W 45

1966

11

2

01:45:52

167

Jurkschat

Uta

WSV Schmiedefeld

w

W 45

1968

30

1

02:17:40

159

Schreiter

Gabi

GMRV

w

W 50

1963