[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf Halbmarathon gesamt 2013

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

01:23:40

615

Weigel

Christoph

USV Erfurt

m

M 20

1987

2

1

01:28:40

628

Fleischhauer

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1966

3

2

01:37:36

614

Müller

Jens

SV Germania Judenbach

m

M 45

1967

4

1

01:39:28

606

Woelfel

Wolfgang

IFL Fichtelgebirge

m

M 50

1962

5

1

01:40:30

617

Reiche

Daniel

WSV Lauscha

m

M 30

1982

6

2

01:42:46

609

Greiner

Andreas

STV Sonneberg

m

M 30

1981

7

3

01:44:14

619

Fischer

Sebastian

 

m

M 30

1980

7

3

01:44:14

603

Barnikol

Andreas

SV Schichtshöhn

m

M 45

1967

9

4

01:44:40

610

Pfeiffer

Tobias

 

m

M 30

1981

10

1

01:46:39

616

Hausdörfer

Andre

 

m

M 35

1978

11

4

01:47:00

602

Dähling

Uwe

SV Schichtshöhn

m

M 45

1966

12

2

01:47:23

621

Röthig

Andre

SV Sömmerda

m

M 35

1978

13

2

01:48:06

627

Krauß

Andreas

WSV 08 Lauscha

m

M 50

1961

14

5

01:48:28

620

Schmidt

Ralf

DAV Coburg

m

M 45

1965

15

1

01:52:01

625

Steiner

Bert

 

m

M 40

1970

15

1

01:52:01

624

Rexhäuser

Andrea

 

w

W 35

1978

17

3

01:53:24

629

Morgenroth

Markus

 

m

M 35

1974

18

3

01:55:34

607

Butter

Ingram

SpVgg Selbitz

m

M 50

1960

18

1

01:55:34

623

Rexhäuser

Bernd

 

m

M 55

1957

20

2

01:58:40

622

Heublein

Kay-Michael

SV Judenbach

m

M 40

1970

21

4

02:00:14

618

Funk

Nicola

Saalfelder LV

m

M 35

1976

22

4

02:05:03

613

Grosse

Achim

LA Sonneberg

m

M 50

1963

22

2

02:05:03

630

Edelmann

Jana

LA Sonneberg

w

W 35

1974

24

2

02:08:42

608

Wittmann

Christian

RONIN THAIS

m

M 20

1984

24

2

02:08:42

604

Bauer

Sandro

RONIN THAIS

m

M 20

1986

26

5

02:11:18

612

Schreiter

Peter

Skiverein Schönheide

m

M 50

1959

27

1

02:14:07

611

Schreiter

Gabi

Skiverein Schönheide

w

W 50

1963

28

1

02:44:04

626

Jülich

Herbert

SV TU Illmenau

m

M 75

1938

29

6

n/a

601

Barnickel

Gerhard

Lauffreunde Altenkunstadt

m

M 45

1967

Steinachtallauf Halbmarathon nach AK 2013

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

01:23:40

615

Weigel

Christoph

USV Erfurt

m

M 20

1987

24

2

02:08:42

608

Wittmann

Christian

RONIN THAIS

m

M 20

1984

24

2

02:08:42

604

Bauer

Sandro

RONIN THAIS

m

M 20

1986

5

1

01:40:30

617

Reiche

Daniel

WSV Lauscha

m

M 30

1982

6

2

01:42:46

609

Greiner

Andreas

STV Sonneberg

m

M 30

1981

7

3

01:44:14

619

Fischer

Sebastian

 

m

M 30

1980

9

4

01:44:40

610

Pfeiffer

Tobias

 

m

M 30

1981

10

1

01:46:39

616

Hausdörfer

Andre

 

m

M 35

1978

12

2

01:47:23

621

Röthig

Andre

SV Sömmerda

m

M 35

1978

17

3

01:53:24

629

Morgenroth

Markus

 

m

M 35

1974

21

4

02:00:14

618

Funk

Nicola

Sallfelder LV

m

M 35

1976

15

1

01:52:01

624

Rexhäuser

Andrea

 

w

W 35

1978

22

2

02:05:03

630

Edelmann

Jana

LA Sonneberg

w

W 35

1974

15

1

01:52:01

625

Steiner

Bert

 

m

M 40

1970

20

2

01:58:40

622

Heublein

Kay-Michael

SV Judenbach

m

M 40

1970

2

1

01:28:40

628

Fleischhauer

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1966

3

2

01:37:36

614

Müller

Jens

SV Germania Judenbach

m

M 45

1967

7

3

01:44:14

603

Barnikol

Andreas

SV Schichtshöhn

m

M 45

1967

11

4

01:47:00

602

Dähling

Uwe

SV Schichtshöhn

m

M 45

1966

14

5

01:48:28

620

Schmidt

Ralf

DAV Coburg

m

M 45

1965

29

6

n/a

601

Barnickel

Gerhard

Lauffreunde Altenkunstadt

m

M 45

1967

4

1

01:39:28

606

Woelfel

Wolfgang

IFL Fichtelgebirge

m

M 50

1962

13

2

01:48:06

627

Krauß

Andreas

WSV 08 Lauscha

m

M 50

1961

18

3

01:55:34

607

Butter

Ingram

SpVgg Selbitz

m

M 50

1960

22

4

02:05:03

613

Grosse

Achim

LA Sonneberg

m

M 50

1963

26

5

02:11:18

612

Schreiter

Peter

Skiverein Schönheide

m

M 50

1959

27

1

02:14:07

611

Schreiter

Gabi

Skiverein Schönheide

w

W 50

1963

18

1

01:55:34

623

Rexhäuser

Bernd

 

m

M 55

1957

28

1

02:44:04

626

Jülich

Herbert

SV TU Illmenau

m

M 75

1938