[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 2012 22 km Altersklassen

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

01:22:21

31

Weigel

Christoph

LA Sonneberg

M 20

1987

26

2

02:17:48

42

Albertazzi

Matteo

Imola (Italien)

M 20

1983

14

1

01:51:43

39

Reiche

Daniel

WSV Lauscha

M 30

1982

15

2

01:52:41

11

Greiner

Andreas

STV Sonneberg

M 30

1981

6

1

01:37:39

49

Mahr

Ralf

SV 08 Steinach

M 35

1973

19

2

02:00:28

40

Morgenroth

Markus

Judenbach

M 35

1974

22

3

02:05:51

23

Funk

Nicola

Saalfelder LV

M 35

1976

6

1

01:37:39

46

Hienzsch

Andi

SV Rennsteig NH

M 40

1972

8

2

01:45:01

34

Bergmann

Steffen

SV Bergdorf Höhn

M 40

1968

2

1

01:26:43

29

Fleischauer

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

M 45

1966

3

2

01:33:29

30

Große

Joachim

LA Sonneberg

M 45

1963

12

3

01:50:18

28

Henkel

Andre

LAV Saale-Rennsteig

M 45

1963

18

4

01:59:54

5

Barnickel

Gerhard

Lauffreunde Kunstadt

M 45

1967

5

1

01:35:40

8

Ehrenhold

Andreas

 

M 50

1960

7

2

01:44:16

25

Michalk

Bernhard

Rudolstadt

M 50

1962

9

3

01:45:14

35

Domogalla

Jürgen

Steinach

M 50

1962

11

4

01:48:30

44

Krauß

Andreas

WSV Lauscha

M 50

1961

21

5

02:05:49

27

Schreiter

Peter

SV Schönheide

M 50

1959

4

1

01:34:04

43

Müller

Hans-Günter

RSLV

M 55

1953

13

2

01:50:32

45

Schnetter

Dieter

GMRV

M 55

1956

20

3

02:04:17

37

Rexhäuser

Bernd

Steinach

M 55

1957

24

1

    02:34:00

41

Jülich

Herbert

SVTU Ilmenau

M 70

1938

9

1

01:45:14

36

Rexhäuser

Andrea

Steinach

W 30

1978

10

2

01:45:42

48

Michaelis

Cornelia

SV Höhn

W 30

1978

16

1

01:53:31

47

Hofmann

Cora

TV 1848 CO

W 45

1963

23

2

02:07:27

26

Schreiter

Gabi

SV Schönheide

W 45

1963

17

1

01:58:32

24

Herrmann

Anke

Rennschnecken Burkersdorf

W 50

1959

Steinachtallauf 2012 22 km gesamt

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

01:22:21

31

Weigel

Christoph

LA Sonneberg

M 20

1987

2

1

01:26:43

29

Fleischauer

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

M 45

1966

3

2

01:33:29

30

Große

Joachim

LA Sonneberg

M 45

1963

4

1

01:34:04

43

Müller

Hans-Günter

RSLV

M 55

1953

5

1

01:35:40

8

Ehrenhold

Andreas

 

M 50

1960

6

1

01:37:39

46

Hienzsch

Andi

SV Rennsteig NH

M 40

1972

6

1

01:37:39

49

Mahr

Ralf

SV 08 Steinach

M 35

1973

7

2

01:44:16

25

Michalk

Bernhard

Rudolstadt

M 50

1962

8

2

01:45:01

34

Bergmann

Steffen

SV Bergdorf Höhn

M 40

1968

9

1

01:45:14

36

Rexhäuser

Andrea

Steinach

W 30

1978

9

3

01:45:14

35

Domogalla

Jürgen

Steinach

M 50

1962

10

2

01:45:42

48

Michaelis

Cornelia

SV Höhn

W 30

1978

11

4

01:48:30

44

Krauß

Andreas

WSV Lauscha

M 50

1961

12

3

01:50:18

28

Henkel

Andre

LAV Saale-Rennsteig

M 45

1963

13

2

01:50:32

45

Schnetter

Dieter

GMRV

M 55

1956

14

1

01:51:43

39

Reiche

Daniel

WSV Lauscha

M 30

1982

15

2

01:52:41

11

Greiner

Andreas

STV Sonneberg

M 30

1981

16

1

01:53:31

47

Hofmann

Cora

TV 1848 CO

W 45

1963

17

1

01:58:32

24

Herrmann

Anke

Rennschnecken Burkersdorf

W 50

1959

18

4

01:59:54

5

Barnickel

Gerhard

Lauffreunde Kunstadt

M 45

1967

19

2

02:00:28

40

Morgenroth

Markus

Judenbach

M 35

1974

20

3

02:04:17

37

Rexhäuser

Bernd

Steinach

M 55

1957

21

5

02:05:49

27

Schreiter

Peter

SV Schönheide

M 50

1959

22

3

02:05:51

23

Funk

Nicola

Saalfelder LV

M 35

1976

23

2

02:07:27

26

Schreiter

Gabi

SV Schönheide

W 45

1963

24

2

02:17:48

42

Albertazzi

Matteo

Imola (Italien)

M 20

1983

25

1

02:34:00

41

Jülich

Herbert

SVTU Ilmenau

M 70

1938