[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

 

Gesamtliste 22km Steinachtallauf 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

1.24.55

021

Elsner, Frank    

Sv Bergdorf Höhn  

1968

m40

 

2.

1.32.47

009

Weigel, Christoph  

LA Sonneberg    

1987

m20

 

3.

1.35.05

018

Große, Achim    

Icke        

1963

m45

 

4.

1.39.31

010

Pöschl, Jörg    

LASonneberg    

1973

m35

 

5.

1.39.48

012

Röder, Michael   

Lautertal     

1974

m35

 

6.

1.40.07

016

Hienzsch, Andi   

Sv Rennsteig Neuhaus

1972

m35

 

7.

1.40.15

004

Barnikol, Andreas  

SV Schichtshöhn  

1967

m40

 

8.

1.42.59

019

Bergmann, Steffen  

Sv Bergdorf Höhn  

1968

m40

 

9.

1.45.30

002

Geißenhöner, Mario 

RSLV LG Süd    

1970

m40

 

10.

1.46.33

013

Witter, Steven   

SV Veilsdorf    

1980

m30

 

11.

1.46.33

014

Fleischer, Stefan  

SV Veilsdorf    

1970

m40

 

12.

1.47.27

003

Michalk, Bernhard  

Rudolstadt     

1962

m45

 

13.

1.50.11

015

Hausdörfer, Andre  

Steinach      

1978

m30

 

14.

1.50.13

017

Hänchen, Ulrich   

DÄV Zittau     

1971

m40

 

15.

1.50.56

022

Blechschmidt, Stefan

SC Meng-Häm    

1986

m20

 

16.

1.52.06

020

Hofmann, Cora    

TV 1848 Coburg   

1963

w45

 

17.

2.00.24

007

Edelmann, Dr. Jana 

LA Sonneberg    

1974

w35

 

18.

2.05.11

006

Funk, Nicola    

Saalfelder LV   

1976

m35

 

19.

2.23.05

001

Preinesberger,Michel

Strasbourg        

1959

m50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22km nach AK

 

 

 

 

AK

Ges.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

2.

1.32.47

009

Weigel, Christoph  

LA Sonneberg    

1987

m20

2.

15.

1.50.56

022

Blechschmidt, Stefan

SC Meng-Häm    

1986

m20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

10.

1.46.33

013

Witter, Steven   

SV Veilsdorf    

1980

m30

2.

13.

1.50.11

015

Hausdörfer, Andre  

Steinach      

1978

m30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

4.

1.39.31

010

Pöschl, Jörg    

LASonneberg    

1973

m35

2.

5.

1.39.48

012

Röder, Michael   

Lautertal     

1974

m35

3.

6.

1.40.07

016

Hienzsch, Andi   

Sv Rennsteig Neuhaus

1972

m35

4.

18.

2.05.11

006

Funk, Nicola    

Saalfelder LV   

1976

m35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

1.

1.24.55

021

Elsner, Frank    

Sv Bergdorf Höhn  

1968

m40

2.

7.

1.40.15

004

Barnikol, Andreas  

SV Schichtshöhn  

1967

m40

3.

8.

1.42.59

019

Bergmann, Steffen  

Sv Bergdorf Höhn  

1968

m40

4.

9.

1.45.30

002

Geißenhöner, Mario 

RSLV LG Süd    

1970

m40

5.

11.

1.46.33

014

Fleischer, Stefan  

SV Veilsdorf    

1970

m40

6.

14.

1.50.13

017

Hänchen, Ulrich   

DÄV Zittau     

1971

m40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

3.

1.35.05

018

Große, Achim    

Icke        

1963

m45

2.

12.

1.47.27

003

Michalk, Bernhard  

Rudolstadt     

1962

m45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

19.

2.23.05

001

Preinesberger,Michel

Strasbourg     

1959

m50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

17.

2.00.24

007

Edelmann, Dr. Jana 

LA Sonneberg    

1974

w35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

1.52.06

020

Hofmann, Cora    

TV 1848 Coburg   

1963

w45