[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Gesamtliste Steinachtallauf 2010  22km

 

1.

1.22.26 871 Knape, Marcel   

USV Erfurt     

1984 m20 22km

 

2.

1.23.57 891 Fleischhauer, Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1966 m40 22km

 

3.

1.25.12 875 Bayer, Stephan  

SC Meng.-Häm.   

1961 m45 22km

 

4.

1.26.28 864 Meinecke, Thomas 

SV TU Ilmenau   

1966 m40 22km

 

5.

1.29.08 854 Senz, Stefan   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1988 m20 22km

 

5.

1.29.08 880 Hempel, Karl   

Saalfelder LV   

1986 m20 22km

 

7.

1.33.21 884 Hecker, Gerd   

Team Mountria   

1976 m30 22km

 

8.

1.34.30 883 Bock, Marcel   

SV 1990 Spechtsbrunn

1988 m20 22km

 

9.

1.35.11 858 Schadwinkel, Andy 

GMRV Langewiesen  

1973 m35 22km

 

10.

1.35.24 878 Hienzsch, Andi  

SV Rennsteig Neuhaus

1972 m35 22km

 

11.

1.36.08 870 Christoph, Weigel 

LA Sonneberg    

1987 m20 22km

 

12.

1.37.33 857 Malolepsy, Veit  

USV Erfurt     

1966 m40 22km

 

13.

1.38.31 874 Härtl, Anke    

TV 1848 Coburg   

1966 w40 22km

 

14.

1.40.09 873 Panse, Adrian   

USV Erfurt     

1990 m20 22km

 

15.

1.42.29 887 Witter, Steven  

Sv Veilsdorf    

1980 m30 22km

 

16.

1.43.05 872 Panse, Jens    

USV Erfurt     

1966 m40 22km

 

17.

1.43.09 859 Michalk, Bernhard 

Rudolstadt     

1962 m45 22km

 

18.

1.43.48 868 Pöschl, Jörg   

LA Sonneberg    

1973 m35 22km

 

19.

1.44.43 865 Henkel, Andre   

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1963 m45 22km

 

20.

1.44.57 852 Köhler, Jens   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1967 m40 22km

 

21.

1.46.37 877 Feil, Matthias  

SC Jura Arnstein  

1975 m35 22km

 

22.

1.47.44 885 Hausdörfer, Andre 

Steinach      

1978 m30 22km

 

23.

1.48.02 882 Domogalla, Jürgen 

Steinach      

1962 m45 22km

 

24.

1.49.52 876 Neumann, Dieter  

Rödental      

1962 m45 22km

 

25.

1.50.34 890 Hänchen, Ulrich  

DAV Zittau     

1971 m35 22km

 

26.

1.51.27 855 Klarholz, Peter  

TV 1848 Coburg   

1962 m45 22km

 

27.

1.55.07 862 Heinze, Peter   

TSV Scherneck   

1956 m50 22km

 

28.

1.55.42 861 Michalk, Bert   

Berlin       

1988 m20 22km

 

29.

1.56.02 851 Barnickel, Gerhard

Lauffreunde Kunstadt

1967 m40 22km

 

30.

1.57.18 886 Schneider, Roland 

Mehmels      

1960 m50 22km

 

31.

1.58.18 863 Heinze, Dominik  

TSV Scherneck   

1989 m20 22km

 

32.

2.02.14 879 Herrmann, Anke  

RennschneckenBurkers

1959 w50 22km

 

33.

2.04.37 888 Lipfert, Günter  

Saalfelder LV   

1987 m20 22km

 

34.

2.04.37 889 Lipfert, Kai-Uwe 

Saalfelder LV   

1964 m45 22km

 

35.

2.07.15 869 Matzat, Uwe    

LA Sonneberg    

1962 m45 22km

 

36.

2.23.45 867 Nimz, Kati    

LA Sonneberg    

1967 w40 22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wertung nach Altersklassen 22km

AK

Ges

 

 

 

1.

1.

1.22.26 871 Knape, Marcel   

USV Erfurt     

1984 m20 22km

2.

5.

1.29.08 854 Senz, Stefan   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1988 m20 22km

2.

5.

1.29.08 880 Hempel, Karl   

Saalfelder LV   

1986 m20 22km

4.

8.

1.34.30 883 Bock, Marcel   

SV 1990 Spechtsbrunn

1988 m20 22km

5.

11.

1.36.08 870 Christoph, Weigel 

LA Sonneberg    

1987 m20 22km

6.

14.

1.40.09 873 Panse, Adrian   

USV Erfurt     

1990 m20 22km

7.

28.

1.55.42 861 Michalk, Bert   

Berlin       

1988 m20 22km

8.

31.

1.58.18 863 Heinze, Dominik  

TSV Scherneck   

1989 m20 22km

9.

33.

2.04.37 888 Lipfert, Günter  

Saalfelder LV   

1987 m20 22km

1.

7.

1.33.21 884 Hecker, Gerd   

Team Mountria   

1976 m30 22km

2.

15.

1.42.29 887 Witter, Steven  

Sv Veilsdorf    

1980 m30 22km

3.

22.

1.47.44 885 Hausdörfer, Andre 

Steinach      

1978 m30 22km

1.

9.

1.35.11 858 Schadwinkel, Andy 

GMRV Langewiesen  

1973 m35 22km

2.

10.

1.35.24 878 Hienzsch, Andi  

SV Rennsteig Neuhaus

1972 m35 22km

3.

18.

1.43.48 868 Pöschl, Jörg   

LA Sonneberg    

1973 m35 22km

4.

21.

1.46.37 877 Feil, Matthias  

SC Jura Arnstein  

1975 m35 22km

5.

25.

1.50.34 890 Hänchen, Ulrich  

DAV Zittau     

1971 m35 22km

1.

2.

1.23.57 891 Fleischhauer, Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1966 m40 22km

2.

4.

1.26.28 864 Meinecke, Thomas 

SV TU Ilmenau   

1966 m40 22km

3.

12.

1.37.33 857 Malolepsy, Veit  

USV Erfurt     

1966 m40 22km

4.

16.

1.43.05 872 Panse, Jens    

USV Erfurt     

1966 m40 22km

5.

20.

1.44.57 852 Köhler, Jens   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1967 m40 22km

6.

29.

1.56.02 851 Barnickel, Gerhard

Lauffreunde Kunstadt

1967 m40 22km

1.

3.

1.25.12 875 Bayer, Stephan  

SC Meng.-Häm.   

1961 m45 22km

2.

17.

1.43.09 859 Michalk, Bernhard 

Rudolstadt     

1962 m45 22km

3.

19.

1.44.43 865 Henkel, Andre   

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1963 m45 22km

4.

23.

1.48.02 882 Domogalla, Jürgen 

Steinach      

1962 m45 22km

5.

24.

1.49.52 876 Neumann, Dieter  

Rödental      

1962 m45 22km

6.

26.

1.51.27 855 Klarholz, Peter  

TV 1848 Coburg   

1962 m45 22km

7.

34.

2.04.37 889 Lipfert, Kai-Uwe 

Saalfelder LV   

1964 m45 22km

8.

35.

2.07.15 869 Matzat, Uwe    

LA Sonneberg    

1962 m45 22km

1.

27.

1.55.07 862 Heinze, Peter   

TSV Scherneck   

1956 m50 22km

2.

30.

1.57.18 886 Schneider, Roland 

Mehmels      

1960 m50 22km

1.

13.

1.38.31 874 Härtl, Anke    

TV 1848 Coburg   

1966 w40 22km

2.

36.

2.23.45 867 Nimz, Kati    

LA Sonneberg    

1967 w40 22km

1.

32.

2.02.14 879 Herrmann, Anke  

RennschneckenBurkers

1959 w50 22km