[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 2008 - Gesamtliste 22 km

 

Ges

Zeit

St.nr.

Name

Verein/Ort

JG

AK

Str.

 

1

1.20.34

866

 Bayer, Stephan  

SC Meng.-Hämmern  

1961

m45

22km

 

2

1.30.52

875

 Hecker, Gerd   

Mountria STL    

1976

m30

22km

 

3

1.32.22

882

 Weinert, Stefan  

RSLV LG Süd    

1977

m30

22km

 

4

1.32.33

886

 Pöhlmann, Ronald 

Sonneberg     

1965

m40

22km

 

5

1.36.07

823

 Härtl, Anke    

TV 1848 Coburg   

1966

w40

22km

 

6

1.36.07

888

 Mahr, Ralf    

SV08 Steinach   

1971

m35

22km

 

7

1.36.31

873

 Pöschl, Jörg   

VL Sonneberg    

1973

m35

22km

 

8

1.36.56

878

 Bergmann, Steffen 

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1968

m40

22km

 

9

1.37.22

825

 Barnikol, Andreas 

SV Schichtshöhn  

1967

m40

22km

 

10

1.38.15

879

 Eichhorn, Robert 

SG Not& Elend   

1986

m20

22km

 

11

1.38.49

870

 Grimm, Werner   

Fehrenbach     

1955

m50

22km

 

12

1.41.39

877

 Aderhold, Thomas 

Steinach      

1978

m30

22km

 

13

1.41.59

881

 Domogalla, Jürgen 

Steinach      

1962

m45

22km

 

14

1.43.09

815

 Dähling, Uwe   

Sonneberg     

1966

m40

22km

 

15

1.44.45

889

 Bär, Andreas   

Kronach      

1983

m20

22km

 

16

1.45.06

872

 Henkel, Andre   

Cursdorf      

1963

m45

22km

 

17

1.47.09

885

 Vogelmann, Bernd 

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1960

m45

22km

 

18

1.47.37

890

 Hausdörfer, André 

Steinach      

1978

m30

22km

 

19

1.48.28

803

 Bätz, Udo     

Coburg       

1974

m30

22km

 

20

1.49.38

876

 Hengst, Martin  

Gornsdorf     

1985

m20

22km

 

21

1.50.46

891

 Fischer, Sebastian

Eisfeld      

1980

m20

22km

 

22

1.53.17

887

 Brückner, Manfred 

GMRLV       

1952

m55

22km

 

23

1.53.41

884

 Herrmann, Tine  

Rennschnecken Burk.

1979

w20

22km

 

24

1.54.02

840

 Neumann, Dieter  

Rödental      

1962

m45

22km

 

25

1.55.31

883

 Herrmann, Anke  

Rennschnecken Burk.

1959

w45

22km

 

26

1.55.37

871

 Polzin, Herbert  

Bernburg      

1954

m50

22km

 

27

1.59.02

892

 Matthes, Jan   

LT Breitungen   

1962

m45

22km

 

28

1.59.57

867

 Heinkel, Diethardt

VL Sonneberg    

1951

m55

22km

 

29

2.03.51

804

 Edelmann, Bernd  

TV 1848 Coburg   

1965

m40

22km

 

30

2.09.36

874

 Matzat, Uwe    

Sonneberg     

1962

m45

22km

 

31

2.17.35

868

 Schreiter, Gabi  

Skiverein Schönheide

1963

w45

22km

 

31

2.17.35

869

 Schreiter, Peter 

Skiverein Schönheide

1959

m45

22km

 

33

2.24.29

880

 Walter, Michael  

Sonneberg     

1983

m20

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steinachtallauf 2008 - Altersklassen 22 km

AKL-Pl.

Ges

Zeit

St.nr.

Name

Verein/Ort

JG

AK

Str.

1

10

1.38.15

879

 Eichhorn, Robert 

SG Not& Elend   

1986

m20

22km

2

15

1.44.45

889

 Bär, Andreas   

Kronach      

1983

m20

22km

3

20

1.49.38

876

 Hengst, Martin  

Gornsdorf     

1985

m20

22km

4

21

1.50.46

891

 Fischer, Sebastian

Eisfeld      

1980

m20

22km

5

33

2.24.29

880

 Walter, Michael  

Sonneberg     

1983

m20

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

1.30.52

875

 Hecker, Gerd   

Mountria STL    

1976

m30

22km

2

3

1.32.22

882

 Weinert, Stefan  

RSLV LG Süd    

1977

m30

22km

3

12

1.41.39

877

 Aderhold, Thomas 

Steinach      

1978

m30

22km

4

18

1.47.37

890

 Hausdörfer, André 

Steinach      

1978

m30

22km

5

19

1.48.28

803

 Bätz, Udo     

Coburg       

1974

m30

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

6

1.36.07

888

 Mahr, Ralf    

SV08 Steinach   

1971

m35

22km

2

7

1.36.31

873

 Pöschl, Jörg   

VL Sonneberg    

1973

m35

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

1.32.33

886

 Pöhlmann, Ronald 

Sonneberg     

1965

m40

22km

2

8

1.36.56

878

 Bergmann, Steffen 

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1968

m40

22km

3

9

1.37.22

825

 Barnikol, Andreas 

SV Schichtshöhn  

1967

m40

22km

4

14

1.43.09

815

 Dähling, Uwe   

Sonneberg     

1966

m40

22km

5

29

2.03.51

804

 Edelmann, Bernd  

TV 1848 Coburg   

1965

m40

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1.20.34

866

 Bayer, Stephan  

SC Meng.-Hämmern  

1961

m45

22km

2

13

1.41.59

881

 Domogalla, Jürgen 

Steinach      

1962

m45

22km

3

16

1.45.06

872

 Henkel, Andre   

Cursdorf      

1963

m45

22km

4

17

1.47.09

885

 Vogelmann, Bernd 

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1960

m45

22km

5

24

1.54.02

840

 Neumann, Dieter  

Rödental      

1962

m45

22km

6

27

1.59.02

892

 Matthes, Jan   

LT Breitungen   

1962

m45

22km

7

30

2.09.36

874

 Matzat, Uwe    

Sonneberg     

1962

m45

22km

8

31

2.17.35

869

 Schreiter, Peter 

Skiverein Schönheide

1959

m45

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

11

1.38.49

870

 Grimm, Werner   

Fehrenbach     

1955

m50

22km

2

26

1.55.37

871

 Polzin, Herbert  

Bernburg      

1954

m50

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

22

1.53.17

887

 Brückner, Manfred 

GMRLV       

1952

m55

22km

2

28

1.59.57

867

 Heinkel, Diethardt

VL Sonneberg    

1951

m55

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

23

1.53.41

884

 Herrmann, Tine  

Rennschnecken Burk.

1979

w20

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

1.36.07

823

 Härtl, Anke    

TV 1848 Coburg   

1966

w40

22km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

25

1.55.31

883

 Herrmann, Anke  

Rennschnecken Burk.

1959

w45

22km

2

31

2.17.35

868

 Schreiter, Gabi  

Skiverein Schönheide

1963

w45

22km