|
|
|
|
Gesamtliste 22km Steinachtallauf 2007
|
|
|
|
Pl
|
Zeit
|
Stnr
|
Name Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Strecke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1.22.34
|
927
|
Thonfeld Frank
|
TSG Bau Hammerb
|
1979
|
m20
|
22km
|
2
|
1.25.12
|
922
|
Tuch Jürgen
|
FSV Meuselwitz
|
1954
|
m50
|
22km
|
3
|
1.27.52
|
944
|
Löppen Reinhard
|
SV Emsetal
|
1960
|
m45
|
22km
|
4
|
1.28.30
|
943
|
Weinert Stefan
|
DJB Hildburghausen
|
1977
|
m30
|
22km
|
5
|
1.32.47
|
914
|
Müller Hans-Günter
|
Rennsteiglaufverein
|
1953
|
m50
|
22km
|
6
|
1.33.52
|
948
|
Mahr Ralf
|
SV08 Steinach
|
1971
|
m35
|
22km
|
7
|
1.35.06
|
935
|
Grimm Werner
|
Grün-Weiß Fehrenbach
|
1955
|
m50
|
22km
|
8
|
1.36.27
|
905
|
Barnikol Andreas
|
SV Schichtshöhn
|
1967
|
m40
|
22km
|
9
|
1.36.27
|
934
|
Schnetter Dieter
|
GMRV Steinheid
|
1956
|
m50
|
22km
|
10
|
1.36.27
|
936
|
Meusel Falk
|
SC Steinheid
|
1969
|
m35
|
22km
|
11
|
1.37.59
|
950
|
Munch Andreas
|
TSV Berlstedt
|
1958
|
m45
|
22km
|
12
|
1.38.06
|
924
|
Kaufmann Andre
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
13
|
1.38.08
|
919
|
Schreiber Herbert
|
TS Kronach
|
1964
|
m40
|
22km
|
14
|
1.38.12
|
923
|
Kaufmann Jürgen
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1964
|
m40
|
22km
|
15
|
1.38.30
|
902
|
Schmidt Volker
|
Blau-Weiß-Neustadt
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
16
|
1.40.51
|
918
|
Kollmann Michael
|
RTV Haselgrund
|
1970
|
m35
|
22km
|
17
|
1.41.36
|
909
|
Bomberg Dirk
|
LTV Erfurt
|
1957
|
m50
|
22km
|
18
|
1.41.41
|
901
|
Bätz Udo
|
VfB Steinach
|
1978
|
m20
|
22km
|
19
|
1.42.03
|
947
|
Bätz Jürgen
|
DAV Sonneberg
|
1952
|
m55
|
22km
|
20
|
1.43.27
|
911
|
Daehling Uwe
|
Sonneberg
|
1966
|
m40
|
22km
|
21
|
1.44.17
|
920
|
Orlamünder Harald
|
WSV Bad Lobenstein
|
1950
|
m55
|
22km
|
22
|
1.45.00
|
929
|
Domogalla Jürgen
|
Steinach
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
23
|
1.45.59
|
915
|
Sterzl Mario
|
Baunach
|
1967
|
m40
|
22km
|
24
|
1.45.59
|
949
|
Hänchen Ulrich
|
DAV Zittau
|
1971
|
m35
|
22km
|
25
|
1.46.15
|
912
|
Esche Karsten
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1963
|
m40
|
22km
|
26
|
1.47.02
|
921
|
Hofmann Cora
|
DVV Coburg
|
1963
|
w40
|
22km
|
27
|
1.48.02
|
942
|
Baumeyer Frank
|
SV Schleusingen 90
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
28
|
1.48.58
|
925
|
Barnickel Klaus
|
VfR Jagdshof 1931
|
1956
|
m50
|
22km
|
29
|
1.49.16
|
938
|
Klarholz Peter
|
DVV Coburg
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
30
|
1.49.52
|
906
|
Neumann Dieter
|
Verein Real
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
31
|
1.51.08
|
904
|
Brückner Manfred
|
GMRLV
|
1952
|
m55
|
22km
|
32
|
1.51.08
|
931
|
Engel Eddi
|
VfB Einberg
|
1960
|
m45
|
22km
|
33
|
1.51.23
|
946
|
Klöpfel Jürgen
|
LAC- Rudolstadt
|
1959
|
m45
|
22km
|
34
|
1.52.31
|
926
|
Herrmann Anke
|
Rennschn.Burkersdorf
|
1959
|
w45
|
22km
|
35
|
1.52.41
|
937
|
Zechert Borkhard
|
GMRLV Steinheid
|
1956
|
m50
|
22km
|
36
|
1.53.49
|
941
|
Schneider Roland
|
Mehmels
|
1960
|
m47
|
22km
|
37
|
1.58.53
|
933
|
Fischer Sebastian
|
Schleusingen
|
1980
|
m20
|
22km
|
38
|
2.01.44
|
932
|
Hausdörfer Andre
|
Steinach
|
1970
|
m20
|
22km
|
39
|
2.04.04
|
908
|
Matzat Uwe
|
Sonneberg
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
40
|
2.05.22
|
928
|
Gloth-Pfaff Andreas
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1967
|
m40
|
22km
|
41
|
2.05.41
|
940
|
Paul Martina
|
DVV Coburg
|
1965
|
w40
|
22km
|
42
|
2.06.41
|
939
|
Klarholz Meike
|
DVV Coburg
|
1965
|
w40
|
22km
|
43
|
2.06.56
|
910
|
Matthes Jan
|
Lauftreff Breitungen
|
1962
|
m45
|
22km
|
44
|
2.15.08
|
916
|
Schunk Rene
|
Föritz
|
1976
|
m30
|
22km
|
45
|
2.25.08
|
930
|
Jülich Herbert
|
SV TU Ilmenau
|
1938
|
m65
|
22km
|
46
|
2.47.58
|
945
|
Appelfelder Michael
|
Katzhütte
|
1981
|
m20
|
22km
|
|
|
|
|
Steinachtlauf 2007 22km Altersklassenwertung
|
|
|
|
Pl AK
|
Ges
|
Zeit
|
Stnr
|
Name Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
1
|
1
|
1.22.34
|
927
|
Thonfeld Frank
|
TSG Bau Hammerb
|
1979
|
m20
|
2
|
18
|
1.41.41
|
901
|
Bätz Udo
|
VfB Steinach
|
1978
|
m20
|
3
|
37
|
1.58.53
|
933
|
Fischer Sebastian
|
Schleusingen
|
1980
|
m20
|
4
|
38
|
2.01.44
|
932
|
Hausdörfer Andre
|
Steinach
|
1970
|
m20
|
5
|
46
|
2.47.58
|
945
|
Appelfelder Michael
|
Katzhütte
|
1981
|
m20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
1.28.30
|
943
|
Weinert Stefan
|
DJB Hildburghausen
|
1977
|
m30
|
2
|
44
|
2.15.08
|
916
|
Schunk Rene
|
Föritz
|
1976
|
m30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
6
|
1.33.52
|
948
|
Mahr Ralf
|
SV08 Steinach
|
1971
|
m35
|
2
|
10
|
1.36.27
|
936
|
Meusel Falk
|
SC Steinheid
|
1969
|
m35
|
3
|
16
|
1.40.51
|
918
|
Kollmann Michael
|
RTV Haselgrund
|
1970
|
m35
|
4
|
24
|
1.45.59
|
949
|
Hänchen Ulrich
|
DAV Zittau
|
1971
|
m35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
8
|
1.36.27
|
905
|
Barnikol Andreas
|
SV Schichtshöhn
|
1967
|
m40
|
2
|
13
|
1.38.08
|
919
|
Schreiber Herbert
|
TS Kronach
|
1964
|
m40
|
3
|
14
|
1.38.12
|
923
|
Kaufmann Jürgen
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1964
|
m40
|
4
|
20
|
1.43.27
|
911
|
Daehling Uwe
|
Sonneberg
|
1966
|
m40
|
5
|
23
|
1.45.59
|
915
|
Sterzl Mario
|
Baunach
|
1967
|
m40
|
6
|
25
|
1.46.15
|
912
|
Esche Karsten
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1963
|
m40
|
7
|
40
|
2.05.22
|
928
|
Gloth-Pfaff Andreas
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1967
|
m40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
1.27.52
|
944
|
Löppen Reinhard
|
SV Emsetal
|
1960
|
m45
|
2
|
11
|
1.37.59
|
950
|
Munch Andreas
|
TSV Berlstedt
|
1958
|
m45
|
3
|
12
|
1.38.06
|
924
|
Kaufmann Andre
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1962
|
m45
|
4
|
15
|
1.38.30
|
902
|
Schmidt Volker
|
Blau-Weiß-Neustadt
|
1962
|
m45
|
5
|
22
|
1.45.00
|
929
|
Domogalla Jürgen
|
Steinach
|
1962
|
m45
|
6
|
27
|
1.48.02
|
942
|
Baumeyer Frank
|
SV Schleusingen 90
|
1962
|
m45
|
7
|
29
|
1.49.16
|
938
|
Klarholz Peter
|
DVV Coburg
|
1962
|
m45
|
8
|
30
|
1.49.52
|
906
|
Neumann Dieter
|
Verein Real
|
1962
|
m45
|
9
|
32
|
1.51.08
|
931
|
Engel Eddi
|
VfB Einberg
|
1960
|
m45
|
10
|
33
|
1.51.23
|
946
|
Klöpfel Jürgen
|
LAC- Rudolstadt
|
1959
|
m45
|
11
|
36
|
1.53.49
|
941
|
Schneider Roland
|
Mehmels
|
1960
|
m45
|
12
|
39
|
2.04.04
|
908
|
Matzat Uwe
|
Sonneberg
|
1962
|
m45
|
13
|
43
|
2.06.56
|
910
|
Matthes Jan
|
Lauftreff Breitungen
|
1962
|
m45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
1.25.12
|
922
|
Tuch Jürgen
|
FSV Meuselwitz
|
1954
|
m50
|
2
|
5
|
1.32.47
|
914
|
Müller Hans-Günter
|
Rennsteiglaufverein
|
1953
|
m50
|
3
|
7
|
1.35.06
|
935
|
Grimm Werner
|
Grün-Weiß Fehrenbach
|
1955
|
m50
|
4
|
9
|
1.36.27
|
934
|
Schnetter Dieter
|
GMRV Steinheid
|
1956
|
m50
|
5
|
17
|
1.41.36
|
909
|
Bomberg Dirk
|
LTV Erfurt
|
1957
|
m50
|
6
|
28
|
1.48.58
|
925
|
Barnickel Klaus
|
VfR Jagdshof 1931
|
1956
|
m50
|
7
|
35
|
1.52.41
|
937
|
Zechert Borkhard
|
GMRLV Steinheid
|
1956
|
m50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
19
|
1.42.03
|
947
|
Bätz Jürgen
|
DAV Sonneberg
|
1952
|
m55
|
2
|
21
|
1.44.17
|
920
|
Orlamünder Harald
|
WSV Bad Lobenstein
|
1950
|
m55
|
3
|
31
|
1.51.08
|
904
|
Brückner Manfred
|
GMRLV
|
1952
|
m55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
45
|
2.25.08
|
930
|
Jülich Herbert
|
SV TU Ilmenau
|
1938
|
m65
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
26
|
1.47.02
|
921
|
Hofmann Cora
|
DVV Coburg
|
1963
|
w40
|
2
|
41
|
2.05.41
|
940
|
Paul Martina
|
DVV Coburg
|
1965
|
w40
|
3
|
42
|
2.06.41
|
939
|
Klarholz Meike
|
DVV Coburg
|
1965
|
w40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
34
|
1.52.31
|
926
|
Herrmann Anke
|
Rennschn.Burkersdorf
|
1959
|
w45
|
|
|