[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Gesamtliste 22km Steinachtallauf 2007

 

 

 

Pl

Zeit

Stnr

Name Vorname

Verein

JG

AK

Strecke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1.22.34

927

Thonfeld Frank   

TSG Bau Hammerb  

1979

m20

22km

2

1.25.12

922

Tuch Jürgen    

FSV Meuselwitz   

1954

m50

22km

3

1.27.52

944

Löppen Reinhard  

SV Emsetal     

1960

m45

22km

4

1.28.30

943

Weinert Stefan   

DJB Hildburghausen 

1977

m30

22km

5

1.32.47

914

Müller Hans-Günter 

Rennsteiglaufverein

1953

m50

22km

6

1.33.52

948

Mahr Ralf     

SV08 Steinach   

1971

m35

22km

7

1.35.06

935

Grimm Werner    

Grün-Weiß Fehrenbach

1955

m50

22km

8

1.36.27

905

Barnikol Andreas  

SV Schichtshöhn  

1967

m40

22km

9

1.36.27

934

Schnetter Dieter  

GMRV Steinheid   

1956

m50

22km

10

1.36.27

936

Meusel Falk    

SC Steinheid    

1969

m35

22km

11

1.37.59

950

Munch Andreas   

TSV Berlstedt   

1958

m45

22km

12

1.38.06

924

Kaufmann Andre   

TSV "Germania 1887"

1962

m45

22km

13

1.38.08

919

Schreiber Herbert 

TS Kronach     

1964

m40

22km

14

1.38.12

923

Kaufmann Jürgen  

TSV "Germania 1887"

1964

m40

22km

15

1.38.30

902

Schmidt Volker   

Blau-Weiß-Neustadt 

1962

m45

22km

16

1.40.51

918

Kollmann Michael  

RTV Haselgrund   

1970

m35

22km

17

1.41.36

909

Bomberg Dirk    

LTV Erfurt     

1957

m50

22km

18

1.41.41

901

Bätz Udo      

VfB Steinach    

1978

m20

22km

19

1.42.03

947

Bätz Jürgen    

DAV Sonneberg   

1952

m55

22km

20

1.43.27

911

Daehling Uwe    

Sonneberg     

1966

m40

22km

21

1.44.17

920

Orlamünder Harald 

WSV Bad Lobenstein 

1950

m55

22km

22

1.45.00

929

Domogalla Jürgen  

Steinach      

1962

m45

22km

23

1.45.59

915

Sterzl Mario    

Baunach      

1967

m40

22km

24

1.45.59

949

Hänchen Ulrich   

DAV Zittau     

1971

m35

22km

25

1.46.15

912

Esche Karsten   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1963

m40

22km

26

1.47.02

921

Hofmann Cora    

DVV Coburg     

1963

w40

22km

27

1.48.02

942

Baumeyer Frank   

SV Schleusingen 90 

1962

m45

22km

28

1.48.58

925

Barnickel Klaus  

VfR Jagdshof 1931 

1956

m50

22km

29

1.49.16

938

Klarholz Peter   

DVV Coburg     

1962

m45

22km

30

1.49.52

906

Neumann Dieter   

Verein Real    

1962

m45

22km

31

1.51.08

904

Brückner Manfred  

GMRLV       

1952

m55

22km

32

1.51.08

931

Engel Eddi     

VfB Einberg    

1960

m45

22km

33

1.51.23

946

Klöpfel Jürgen   

LAC- Rudolstadt  

1959

m45

22km

34

1.52.31

926

Herrmann Anke   

Rennschn.Burkersdorf

1959

w45

22km

35

1.52.41

937

Zechert Borkhard  

GMRLV Steinheid  

1956

m50

22km

36

1.53.49

941

Schneider Roland  

Mehmels      

1960

m47

22km

37

1.58.53

933

Fischer Sebastian 

Schleusingen    

1980

m20

22km

38

2.01.44

932

Hausdörfer Andre  

Steinach      

1970

m20

22km

39

2.04.04

908

Matzat Uwe     

Sonneberg     

1962

m45

22km

40

2.05.22

928

Gloth-Pfaff Andreas

Saalfelder LV   

1967

m40

22km

41

2.05.41

940

Paul Martina    

DVV Coburg     

1965

w40

22km

42

2.06.41

939

Klarholz Meike   

DVV Coburg     

1965

w40

22km

43

2.06.56

910

Matthes Jan    

Lauftreff Breitungen

1962

m45

22km

44

2.15.08

916

Schunk Rene    

Föritz       

1976

m30

22km

45

2.25.08

930

Jülich Herbert   

SV TU Ilmenau   

1938

m65

22km

46

2.47.58

945

Appelfelder Michael

Katzhütte     

1981

m20

22km

Steinachtlauf 2007 22km Altersklassenwertung

 

 

 

Pl AK

Ges

Zeit

Stnr

Name Vorname

Verein

JG

AK

1

1

1.22.34

927

Thonfeld Frank   

TSG Bau Hammerb  

1979

m20

2

18

1.41.41

901

Bätz Udo      

VfB Steinach    

1978

m20

3

37

1.58.53

933

Fischer Sebastian 

Schleusingen    

1980

m20

4

38

2.01.44

932

Hausdörfer Andre  

Steinach      

1970

m20

5

46

2.47.58

945

Appelfelder Michael

Katzhütte     

1981

m20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

1.28.30

943

Weinert Stefan   

DJB Hildburghausen 

1977

m30

2

44

2.15.08

916

Schunk Rene    

Föritz       

1976

m30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

6

1.33.52

948

Mahr Ralf     

SV08 Steinach   

1971

m35

2

10

1.36.27

936

Meusel Falk    

SC Steinheid    

1969

m35

3

16

1.40.51

918

Kollmann Michael  

RTV Haselgrund   

1970

m35

4

24

1.45.59

949

Hänchen Ulrich   

DAV Zittau     

1971

m35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

1.36.27

905

Barnikol Andreas  

SV Schichtshöhn  

1967

m40

2

13

1.38.08

919

Schreiber Herbert 

TS Kronach     

1964

m40

3

14

1.38.12

923

Kaufmann Jürgen  

TSV "Germania 1887"

1964

m40

4

20

1.43.27

911

Daehling Uwe    

Sonneberg     

1966

m40

5

23

1.45.59

915

Sterzl Mario    

Baunach      

1967

m40

6

25

1.46.15

912

Esche Karsten   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1963

m40

7

40

2.05.22

928

Gloth-Pfaff Andreas

Saalfelder LV   

1967

m40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

1.27.52

944

Löppen Reinhard  

SV Emsetal     

1960

m45

2

11

1.37.59

950

Munch Andreas   

TSV Berlstedt   

1958

m45

3

12

1.38.06

924

Kaufmann Andre   

TSV "Germania 1887"

1962

m45

4

15

1.38.30

902

Schmidt Volker   

Blau-Weiß-Neustadt 

1962

m45

5

22

1.45.00

929

Domogalla Jürgen  

Steinach      

1962

m45

6

27

1.48.02

942

Baumeyer Frank   

SV Schleusingen 90 

1962

m45

7

29

1.49.16

938

Klarholz Peter   

DVV Coburg     

1962

m45

8

30

1.49.52

906

Neumann Dieter   

Verein Real    

1962

m45

9

32

1.51.08

931

Engel Eddi     

VfB Einberg    

1960

m45

10

33

1.51.23

946

Klöpfel Jürgen   

LAC- Rudolstadt  

1959

m45

11

36

1.53.49

941

Schneider Roland  

Mehmels      

1960

m45

12

39

2.04.04

908

Matzat Uwe     

Sonneberg     

1962

m45

13

43

2.06.56

910

Matthes Jan    

Lauftreff Breitungen

1962

m45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

1.25.12

922

Tuch Jürgen    

FSV Meuselwitz   

1954

m50

2

5

1.32.47

914

Müller Hans-Günter 

Rennsteiglaufverein

1953

m50

3

7

1.35.06

935

Grimm Werner    

Grün-Weiß Fehrenbach

1955

m50

4

9

1.36.27

934

Schnetter Dieter  

GMRV Steinheid   

1956

m50

5

17

1.41.36

909

Bomberg Dirk    

LTV Erfurt     

1957

m50

6

28

1.48.58

925

Barnickel Klaus  

VfR Jagdshof 1931 

1956

m50

7

35

1.52.41

937

Zechert Borkhard  

GMRLV Steinheid  

1956

m50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

19

1.42.03

947

Bätz Jürgen    

DAV Sonneberg   

1952

m55

2

21

1.44.17

920

Orlamünder Harald 

WSV Bad Lobenstein 

1950

m55

3

31

1.51.08

904

Brückner Manfred  

GMRLV       

1952

m55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

45

2.25.08

930

Jülich Herbert   

SV TU Ilmenau   

1938

m65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

26

1.47.02

921

Hofmann Cora    

DVV Coburg     

1963

w40

2

41

2.05.41

940

Paul Martina    

DVV Coburg     

1965

w40

3

42

2.06.41

939

Klarholz Meike   

DVV Coburg     

1965

w40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

34

1.52.31

926

Herrmann Anke   

Rennschn.Burkersdorf

1959

w45