[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 10 km Gesamt 2014

Platz

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

00:39:33

541

Weigel

Christoph

USV Erfurt

m

M 20

1987

2

1

00:39:54

551

Elsner

Frank

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

3

2

00:40:39

550

Heumann

Tom

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 20

1987

4

1

00:43:50

557

Bayer

Stephan

RLV

m

M 50

1961

5

2

00:47:41

540

Becker

Frank

USV Erfurt

m

M 50

1964

6

1

00:49:49

543

Reiche

Daniel

WSV Lauscha

m

M 30

1982

7

1

00:51:20

555

Fleischauer

Marc

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 16/19

1998

8

1

00:51:43

565

Michealis

Cornelia

SV Bergdorf Höhn

w

W 35

1978

9

2

00:51:53

548

Hoger

Andreas

Team Kaeser

m

M 45

1969

10

1

00:51:54

538

Wolter

Michael

Sonneberg

m

M 60

1954

11

3

00:52:50

547

Bergmann

Steffen

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

12

1

00:54:01

554

Sauerteig

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 40

1971

13

4

00:54:04

564

Baukmeier

Falk

Meng- Hämmern

m

M 45

1968

14

1

00:54:29

539

Findeisen

Stefan

Ig Igelshieb Neuhaus

m

M 55

1955

15

3

00:54:35

566

Krauß

Andreas

WSV Lauscha

m

M 50

1961

16

2

00:54:54

562

Morgenroth

Markus

SV Germania Judenbach

m

M 40

1974

16

2

00:54:54

537

Maier

Gerd

LA Sonneberg

m

M 55

1957

18

2

00:57:59

567

Eichhorn

Marius

LA Sonneberg

m

M 16/19

1998

19

3

00:58:45

560

Bauer

Sandro

Ronin Thais

m

M 20

1986

20

3

01:00:32

556

Glier

Thomas

Neustadt b. Cbg

m

M 40

1973

21

5

01:00:40

536

Mäder

Aurelio

Rottmar

m

M 45

1968

22

1

01:01:08

542

Hempel

Andreas

USV Erfurt

m

M 35

1978

23

6

01:02:09

544

Eichhorn

Dirk

VfB Steinach

m

M 45

1969

24

4

01:02:20

546

Prescher

Frank

USV Erfurt

m

M 40

1974

25

1

01:02:35

553

Weschenfelder

Simone

TSV Haselbach

w

W 45

1967

26

1

01:04:22

563

Amarell

Ludwig

GMRLV LG Süd

m

M 75

1935

27

1

01:04:59

545

Kleppe

Kati

USV Erfurt

w

W 30

1980

28

2

01:09:29

535

Silling

Robert

Föritz

m

M 30

1981

29

1

01:13:44

561

Michel

Susanne

Sonneberg

w

W 40

1974

30

7

01:25:27

568

Judersleben

Martin

SV Rexator 08

m

M 45

1967

Steinachtallauf 10 km nach AK

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

7

1

00:51:20

555

Fleischauer

Marc

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 16/19

1998

17

2

00:57:59

567

Eichhorn

Marius

LA Sonneberg

m

M 16/19

1998

30

3

n. a.

549

Bergmann

Martin

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 16/19

1996

1

1

00:39:33

541

Weigel

Christoph

USV Erfurt

m

M 20

1987

3

2

00:40:39

550

Heumann

Tom

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 20

1987

18

3

00:58:45

560

Bauer

Sandro

Ronin Thais

m

M 20

1986

6

1

00:49:49

543

Reiche

Daniel

WSV Lauscha

m

M 30

1982

27

2

01:09:29

535

Silling

Robert

Föritz

m

M 30

1981

21

1

01:01:08

542

Hempel

Andreas

USV Erfurt

m

M 35

1978

12

1

00:54:01

554

Sauerteig

Jens

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 40

1971

16

2

00:54:54

562

Morgenroth

Markus

SV Germania Judenbach

m

M 40

1974

19

3

01:00:32

556

Glier

Thomas

Neustadt b. Cbg

m

M 40

1973

23

4

01:02:20

546

Prescher

Frank

USV Erfurt

m

M 40

1974

2

1

00:39:54

551

Elsner

Frank

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

9

2

00:51:53

548

Hoger

Andreas

Team Kaeser

m

M 45

1969

11

3

00:52:50

547

Bergmann

Steffen

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

13

4

00:54:04

564

Baukmeier

Falk

Meng- Hämmern

m

M 45

1968

20

5

01:00:40

536

Mäder

Aurelio

Rottmar

m

M 45

1968

22

6

01:02:09

544

Eichhorn

Dirk

VfB Steinach

m

M 45

1969

29

7

01:25:27

568

Judersleben

Martin

SV Rexator 08

m

M 45

1967

4

1

00:43:50

557

Bayer

Stephan

RLV

m

M 50

1961

5

2

00:47:41

540

Becker

Frank

USV Erfurt

m

M 50

1964

15

3

00:54:35

566

Krauß

Andreas

WSV Lauscha

m

M 50

1961

14

1

00:54:29

539

Findeisen

Stefan

Ig Igelshieb Neuhaus

m

M 55

1955

16

2

00:54:54

537

Maier

Gerd

LA Sonneberg

m

M 55

1957

10

1

00:51:54

538

Wolter

Michael

Sonneberg

m

M 60

1954

25

1

01:04:22

563

Amarell

Ludwig

GMRLV LG Süd

m

M 75

1935

26

1

01:04:59

545

Kleppe

Kati

USV Erfurt

w

W 30

1980

8

1

00:51:43

565

Michealis

Cornelia

SV Bergdorf Höhn

w

W 35

1978

28

1

01:13:44

561

Michel

Susanne

Sonneberg

w

W 40

1974

24

1

01:02:35

553

Weschenfelder

Simone

TSV Haselbach

w

W 45

1967