[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 10 km gesamt 2013

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

1

1

00:40:57

525

Raab

Martin

Coburger Turngemeinschaft

1970

2

1

00:41:05

514

Bayer

Stephan

Rennsteiglaufverein

m

M 50

1961

3

1

00:41:40

528

Elsner

Frank

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

4

1

00:44:11

530

Wolf

Andreas

ASC- Kronach Frankenwald

m

M 20

1984

5

1

00:47:28

508

Mönch

Andy

LA Sonneberg

m

M 16/19

1996

6

1

00:48:55

524

Fleischhauer

Marc

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 11/15

1998

7

1

00:49:07

513

Härtl

Anke

TV 1848 Coburg

w

W 45

1966

8

2

00:50:09

518

Hittinger

Hannes

Rabenäußig

m

M 11/15

2002

9

1

00:50:57

529

Michaelis

Cornelia

SV Bergdorf Höhn

w

W 35

1978

10

2

00:51:19

509

Hoger

Andreas

Team Kaeser

m

M 40

1969

11

2

00:51:34

522

Höllein

Volker

Mann & Hummel

m

M 45

1968

12

3

00:51:52

520

Eichhorn

Marius

LA Sonneberg

m

M 11/15

1998

12

3

00:51:52

527

Pöschl

Jörg

Sonnerg

m

M 40

1973

14

4

00:52:07

506

Luthardt

Michael

LA Sonneberg

m

M 40

1970

15

1

00:53:20

533

Engelhardt

Jens

Neuhaus- Schierschnitz

m

M 35

1975

16

3

00:53:40

532

Bergmann

Steffen

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

16

1

00:53:40

523

Wiedemann

Dieter

GMRV

m

M 65

1947

18

2

00:53:50

503

Holland-Nell

Roman

Spechtsbrunn

m

M 20

1988

19

4

00:54:50

507

Mahr

Ulrich

fit for life

m

M 45

1967

20

1

00:55:56

516

Maier

Gerd

LA Sonneberg

m

M 55

1957

21

2

00:56:12

526

Findeisen

Stefan

LG- Igelshieb- Nhs

m

M 55

1955

22

5

00:56:31

501

Eichhorn

Dirk

VfB Steinach

m

M 40

1969

23

2

01:00:35

515

Weschenfelder

Simone

TSV Haselbach

w

W 45

1967

24

1

01:00:46

517

Gleichmann

Miriam

Seltendorf

w

W 20

1991

25

1

01:12:06

505

Edelmann

Friederike

LA Sonneberg

w

W 11/15

2001

25

1

01:12:06

510

Langbein

Lydia

SV Germania Judenbach

w

W 11/15

2002

27

5

01:13:02

502

Graßhoff

Jens-Peter

Barmer GEK

m

M 45

1965

28

3

01:13:03

521

Höllein

Carola

 

w

W 45

1965

29

2

01:15:39

512

Michel

Susanne

Sonneberg

w

W 35

1974

30

3

n/a

531

Sticker

Sebastian

ASC- Kronach Frankenwald

m

M 20

1984

30

3

n/a

504

Görlich

Sophia

WSV Lauscha

w

W 11/15

1998

Steinachtallauf 10 km nach AK 2013

Platz (Ges.)

Platz (AK)

Zeit

St.-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Geschl.

AK

Jahrg.

6

1

00:48:55

524

Fleischhauer

Marc

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1998

8

2

00:50:09

518

Hittinger

Hannes

Rabenäußig

m

M 11/15

2002

12

3

00:51:52

520

Eichhorn

Marius

LA Sonneberg

m

M 11/15

1998

25

1

01:12:06

505

Edelmann

Friederike

LA Sonneberg

w

W 11/15

2001

25

1

01:12:06

510

Langbein

Lydia

SV Germania Judenbach

2002

30

3

n/a

504

Görlich

Sophia

WSV Lauscha

w

W 11/15

1998

5

1

00:47:28

508

Mönch

Andy

LA Sonneberg

m

M 16/19

1996

4

1

00:44:11

530

Wolf

Andreas

ASC- Kronach Frankenwald

1984

18

2

00:53:50

503

Holland-Nell

Roman

Spechtsbrunn

m

M 20

1988

30

3

n/a

531

Sticker

Sebastian

ASC- Kronach Frankenwald

1984

15

1

00:53:20

533

Engelhardt

Jens

Neuhaus- Schierschnitz

1975

9

1

00:50:57

529

Michaelis

Cornelia

SV Bergdorf Höhn

w

W 35

1978

29

2

01:15:39

512

Michel

Susanne

Sonneberg

w

W 35

1974

1

1

00:40:57

525

Raab

Martin

Coburger Turngemeinschaft

1970

10

2

00:51:19

509

Hoger

Andreas

Team Kaeser

m

M 40

1969

12

3

00:51:52

527

Pöschl

Jörg

Sonnerg

m

M 40

1973

14

4

00:52:07

506

Luthardt

Michael

LA Sonneberg

m

M 40

1970

22

5

00:56:31

501

Eichhorn

Dirk

VfB Steinach

m

M 40

1969

3

1

00:41:40

528

Elsner

Frank

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

11

2

00:51:34

522

Höllein

Volker

Mann & Hummel

m

M 45

1968

16

3

00:53:40

532

Bergmann

Steffen

SV Bergdorf Höhn

m

M 45

1968

19

4

00:54:50

507

Mahr

Ulrich

fit for life

m

M 45

1967

27

5

01:13:02

502

Graßhoff

Jens-Peter

Barmer GEK

m

M 45

1965

7

1

00:49:07

513

Härtl

Anke

TV 1848 Coburg

w

W 45

1966

23

2

01:00:35

515

Weschenfelder

Simone

TSV Haselbach

w

W 45

1967

28

3

01:13:03

521

Höllein

Carola

 

w

W 45

1965

20

1

00:55:56

516

Maier

Gerd

LA Sonneberg

m

M 55

1957

21

2

00:56:12

526

Findeisen

Stefan

LG- Igelshieb- Nhs

m

M 55

1955

16

1

00:53:40

523

Wiedemann

Dieter

GMRV

m

M 65

1947