|
|
|
Gesamtliste
|
10km
|
Steinachtallauf 2011
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
0.42.19
|
117
|
Bayer, Stephan
|
SC Meng.-Häm.
|
1961
|
m50
|
|
2.
|
0.42.51
|
102
|
Wolf, Andreas
|
ASC-KC Frankenwald
|
1984
|
m20
|
|
3.
|
0.43.42
|
128
|
Fleischauer, Erik
|
SV Bergdorf Höhn
|
1994
|
m16
|
|
4.
|
0.43.44
|
129
|
Fleischauer, Jens
|
SV Bergdorf Höhn
|
1966
|
m45
|
|
5.
|
0.45.00
|
106
|
Weinert, Stefan
|
RSLV LG Süd
|
1977
|
m30
|
|
6.
|
0.46.51
|
130
|
Heumann, Tom
|
Neustadt
|
1987
|
m20
|
|
7.
|
0.47.34
|
135
|
Bayer, Johann
|
Ski-Club Meng-Häm
|
1990
|
m20
|
|
8.
|
0.47.58
|
104
|
Baier, Andreas
|
Meng.-Häm.
|
1980
|
m30
|
|
9.
|
0.49.00
|
137
|
Bartholomay, Ronny
|
Dresden
|
1975
|
m35
|
|
10.
|
0.49.04
|
118
|
Härtl, Anke
|
TV 1848 Coburg
|
1966
|
w45
|
|
11.
|
0.49.30
|
133
|
Wiedermann, Dieter
|
Hasenthal
|
1947
|
m60
|
|
12.
|
0.50.06
|
113
|
Luthardt, Michael
|
LA Sonneberg
|
1970
|
m40
|
|
13.
|
0.50.51
|
120
|
Höllein, Volker
|
Steinach
|
1968
|
m40
|
|
14.
|
0.51.57
|
110
|
Hoger, Andreas
|
Team Kaser
|
1969
|
m40
|
|
15.
|
0.53.34
|
127
|
Grießhammer, Günter
|
SV Glückauf Lehesten
|
1952
|
m55
|
|
16.
|
0.53.46
|
115
|
Findeisen Stefan
|
Laufgruppe Igelshieb
|
1955
|
m55
|
|
17.
|
0.54.38
|
112
|
Günzel, Olaf
|
Roadrunners Schalkau
|
1960
|
m50
|
|
18.
|
0.56.00
|
111
|
Mahr, Ulrich
|
Sonneberg
|
1967
|
m40
|
|
19.
|
0.58.20
|
138
|
Martin, Rüdiger
|
VFB Einberg
|
1978
|
m30
|
|
20.
|
0.58.21
|
107
|
Schliefke, Waldemar
|
SV Mihla
|
1947
|
m60
|
|
21.
|
0.59.39
|
124
|
Morgenroth, Markus
|
Judenbach
|
1974
|
m35
|
|
22.
|
1.01.34
|
108
|
Schliefke, Sibylle
|
SV Mihla
|
1965
|
w45
|
|
23.
|
1.04.13
|
114
|
Heinkel, Diethard
|
LA Sonneberg
|
1951
|
m60
|
|
24.
|
1.05.58
|
122
|
Golebiewski, Michal
|
Coburg
|
1947
|
m60
|
|
25.
|
1.06.06
|
123
|
Michel, Katja
|
Sonneberg
|
1982
|
w20
|
|
26.
|
1.07.17
|
125
|
Michel, Susanne
|
Sonneberg
|
1974
|
w35
|
|
27.
|
1.07.56
|
105
|
Graßhoff,Jens-Peter
|
Barmer GEK
|
1965
|
m45
|
|
28.
|
1.07.59
|
109
|
Rödel, Jörg
|
SV Mihla
|
1944
|
m65
|
|
29.
|
1.09.39
|
136
|
Nimz, Kati
|
LA Sonneberg
|
1967
|
w40
|
|
30.
|
1.10.26
|
132
|
Witter, Rene
|
SV Mihla
|
1988
|
m20
|
|
31.
|
1.15.44
|
126
|
Eichhorn, Dirk
|
Skiteam Steinach
|
1969
|
m40
|
|
32.
|
1.15.44
|
119
|
Höllein, Carola
|
Steinach
|
1965
|
w45
|
|
33.
|
1.23.23
|
116
|
Eberhard Böhm-Bayer
|
SV Piesau
|
1934
|
m75
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10km nach AK
|
|
|
|
|
|
AK
|
Ges.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
3.
|
0.43.42
|
128
|
Fleischauer, Erik
|
SV Bergdorf Höhn
|
1994
|
m16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
2.
|
0.42.51
|
102
|
Wolf, Andreas
|
ASC-KC Frankenwald
|
1984
|
m20
|
2.
|
6.
|
0.46.51
|
130
|
Heumann, Tom
|
Neustadt
|
1987
|
m20
|
3.
|
7.
|
0.47.34
|
135
|
Bayer, Johann
|
Ski-Club Meng-Häm
|
1990
|
m20
|
4.
|
30.
|
1.10.26
|
132
|
Witter, Rene
|
SV Mihla
|
1988
|
m20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
5.
|
0.45.00
|
106
|
Weinert, Stefan
|
RSLV LG Süd
|
1977
|
m30
|
2.
|
8.
|
0.47.58
|
104
|
Baier, Andreas
|
Meng.-Häm.
|
1980
|
m30
|
3.
|
19.
|
0.58.20
|
138
|
Martin, Rüdiger
|
VFB Einberg
|
1978
|
m30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
9.
|
0.49.00
|
137
|
Bartholomay, Ronny
|
Dresden
|
1975
|
m35
|
2.
|
21.
|
0.59.39
|
124
|
Morgenroth, Markus
|
Judenbach
|
1974
|
m35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
12.
|
0.50.06
|
113
|
Luthardt, Michael
|
LA Sonneberg
|
1970
|
m40
|
2.
|
13.
|
0.50.51
|
120
|
Höllein, Volker
|
Steinach
|
1968
|
m40
|
3.
|
14.
|
0.51.57
|
110
|
Hoger, Andreas
|
Team Kaser
|
1969
|
m40
|
4.
|
18.
|
0.56.00
|
111
|
Mahr, Ulrich
|
Sonneberg
|
1967
|
m40
|
5.
|
31.
|
1.15.44
|
126
|
Eichhorn, Dirk
|
Skiteam Steinach
|
1969
|
m40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
4.
|
0.43.44
|
129
|
Fleischauer, Jens
|
SV Bergdorf Höhn
|
1966
|
m45
|
2.
|
27.
|
1.07.56
|
105
|
Graßhoff,Jens-Peter
|
Barmer GEK
|
1965
|
m45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
1.
|
0.42.19
|
117
|
Bayer, Stephan
|
SC Meng.-Häm.
|
1961
|
m50
|
2.
|
17.
|
0.54.38
|
112
|
Günzel, Olaf
|
Roadrunners Schalkau
|
1960
|
m50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
15.
|
0.53.34
|
127
|
Grießhammer, Günter
|
SV Glückauf Lehesten
|
1952
|
m55
|
2.
|
16.
|
0.53.46
|
115
|
Findeisen Stefan
|
Laufgruppe Igelshieb
|
1955
|
m55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
11.
|
0.49.30
|
133
|
Wiedermann, Dieter
|
Hasenthal
|
1947
|
m60
|
2.
|
20.
|
0.58.21
|
107
|
Schliefke, Waldemar
|
SV Mihla
|
1947
|
m60
|
3.
|
23.
|
1.04.13
|
114
|
Heinkel, Diethard
|
LA Sonneberg
|
1951
|
m60
|
4.
|
24.
|
1.05.58
|
122
|
Golebiewski, Michal
|
Coburg
|
1947
|
m60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
28.
|
1.07.59
|
109
|
Rödel, Jörg
|
SV Mihla
|
1944
|
m65
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
33.
|
1.23.23
|
116
|
Eberhard Böhm-Bayer
|
SV Piesau
|
1934
|
m75
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
25.
|
1.06.06
|
123
|
Michel, Katja
|
Sonneberg
|
1982
|
w20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
26.
|
1.07.17
|
125
|
Michel, Susanne
|
Sonneberg
|
1974
|
w35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
29.
|
1.09.39
|
136
|
Nimz, Kati
|
LA Sonneberg
|
1967
|
m40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
10.
|
0.49.04
|
118
|
Härtl, Anke
|
TV 1848 Coburg
|
1966
|
w45
|
2.
|
22.
|
1.01.34
|
108
|
Schliefke, Sibylle
|
SV Mihla
|
1965
|
w45
|
3.
|
32.
|
1.15.44
|
119
|
Höllein, Carola
|
Steinach
|
1965
|
w45
|
|
|