[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

 

Gesamtliste

10km

Steinachtallauf 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

0.42.19

117

Bayer, Stephan   

SC Meng.-Häm.   

1961

m50

 

2.

0.42.51

102

Wolf, Andreas    

ASC-KC Frankenwald 

1984

m20

 

3.

0.43.42

128

Fleischauer, Erik  

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1994

m16

 

4.

0.43.44

129

Fleischauer, Jens  

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1966

m45

 

5.

0.45.00

106

Weinert, Stefan   

RSLV LG Süd    

1977

m30

 

6.

0.46.51

130

Heumann, Tom    

Neustadt      

1987

m20

 

7.

0.47.34

135

Bayer, Johann    

Ski-Club Meng-Häm 

1990

m20

 

8.

0.47.58

104

Baier, Andreas   

Meng.-Häm.     

1980

m30

 

9.

0.49.00

137

Bartholomay, Ronny 

Dresden      

1975

m35

 

10.

0.49.04

118

Härtl, Anke     

TV 1848 Coburg   

1966

w45

 

11.

0.49.30

133

Wiedermann, Dieter 

Hasenthal     

1947

m60

 

12.

0.50.06

113

Luthardt, Michael  

LA Sonneberg    

1970

m40

 

13.

0.50.51

120

Höllein, Volker   

Steinach      

1968

m40

 

14.

0.51.57

110

Hoger, Andreas   

Team Kaser     

1969

m40

 

15.

0.53.34

127

Grießhammer, Günter 

SV Glückauf Lehesten

1952

m55

 

16.

0.53.46

115

Findeisen Stefan  

Laufgruppe Igelshieb

1955

m55

 

17.

0.54.38

112

Günzel, Olaf    

Roadrunners Schalkau

1960

m50

 

18.

0.56.00

111

Mahr, Ulrich    

Sonneberg     

1967

m40

 

19.

0.58.20

138

Martin, Rüdiger   

VFB Einberg    

1978

m30

 

20.

0.58.21

107

Schliefke, Waldemar 

SV Mihla      

1947

m60

 

21.

0.59.39

124

Morgenroth, Markus 

Judenbach     

1974

m35

 

22.

1.01.34

108

Schliefke, Sibylle 

SV Mihla      

1965

w45

 

23.

1.04.13

114

Heinkel, Diethard  

LA Sonneberg    

1951

m60

 

24.

1.05.58

122

Golebiewski, Michal 

Coburg       

1947

m60

 

25.

1.06.06

123

Michel, Katja    

Sonneberg     

1982

w20

 

26.

1.07.17

125

Michel, Susanne   

Sonneberg     

1974

w35

 

27.

1.07.56

105

Graßhoff,Jens-Peter 

Barmer GEK     

1965

m45

 

28.

1.07.59

109

Rödel, Jörg     

SV Mihla      

1944

m65

 

29.

1.09.39

136

Nimz, Kati     

LA Sonneberg    

1967

w40

 

30.

1.10.26

132

Witter, Rene    

SV Mihla      

1988

m20

 

31.

1.15.44

126

Eichhorn, Dirk   

Skiteam Steinach  

1969

m40

 

32.

1.15.44

119

Höllein, Carola   

Steinach      

1965

w45

 

33.

1.23.23

116

Eberhard Böhm-Bayer 

SV Piesau     

1934

m75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km nach AK

 

 

 

 

 

AK

Ges.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

3.

0.43.42

128

Fleischauer, Erik  

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1994

m16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

2.

0.42.51

102

Wolf, Andreas    

ASC-KC Frankenwald 

1984

m20

2.

6.

0.46.51

130

Heumann, Tom    

Neustadt      

1987

m20

3.

7.

0.47.34

135

Bayer, Johann    

Ski-Club Meng-Häm 

1990

m20

4.

30.

1.10.26

132

Witter, Rene    

SV Mihla      

1988

m20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

5.

0.45.00

106

Weinert, Stefan   

RSLV LG Süd    

1977

m30

2.

8.

0.47.58

104

Baier, Andreas   

Meng.-Häm.     

1980

m30

3.

19.

0.58.20

138

Martin, Rüdiger   

VFB Einberg    

1978

m30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

9.

0.49.00

137

Bartholomay, Ronny 

Dresden      

1975

m35

2.

21.

0.59.39

124

Morgenroth, Markus 

Judenbach     

1974

m35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

12.

0.50.06

113

Luthardt, Michael  

LA Sonneberg    

1970

m40

2.

13.

0.50.51

120

Höllein, Volker   

Steinach      

1968

m40

3.

14.

0.51.57

110

Hoger, Andreas   

Team Kaser     

1969

m40

4.

18.

0.56.00

111

Mahr, Ulrich    

Sonneberg     

1967

m40

5.

31.

1.15.44

126

Eichhorn, Dirk   

Skiteam Steinach  

1969

m40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

4.

0.43.44

129

Fleischauer, Jens  

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1966

m45

2.

27.

1.07.56

105

Graßhoff,Jens-Peter 

Barmer GEK     

1965

m45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

1.

0.42.19

117

Bayer, Stephan   

SC Meng.-Häm.   

1961

m50

2.

17.

0.54.38

112

Günzel, Olaf    

Roadrunners Schalkau

1960

m50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

15.

0.53.34

127

Grießhammer, Günter 

SV Glückauf Lehesten

1952

m55

2.

16.

0.53.46

115

Findeisen Stefan  

Laufgruppe Igelshieb

1955

m55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

11.

0.49.30

133

Wiedermann, Dieter 

Hasenthal     

1947

m60

2.

20.

0.58.21

107

Schliefke, Waldemar 

SV Mihla      

1947

m60

3.

23.

1.04.13

114

Heinkel, Diethard  

LA Sonneberg    

1951

m60

4.

24.

1.05.58

122

Golebiewski, Michal 

Coburg       

1947

m60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

28.

1.07.59

109

Rödel, Jörg     

SV Mihla      

1944

m65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

33.

1.23.23

116

Eberhard Böhm-Bayer 

SV Piesau     

1934

m75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

25.

1.06.06

123

Michel, Katja    

Sonneberg     

1982

w20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

26.

1.07.17

125

Michel, Susanne   

Sonneberg     

1974

w35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

29.

1.09.39

136

Nimz, Kati     

LA Sonneberg    

1967

m40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

10.

0.49.04

118

Härtl, Anke     

TV 1848 Coburg   

1966

w45

2.

22.

1.01.34

108

Schliefke, Sibylle 

SV Mihla      

1965

w45

3.

32.

1.15.44

119

Höllein, Carola   

Steinach      

1965

w45