[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Archiv]
[Impressum]

 

 

FB-FindUsonFacebook-online-512_de_DE Kopie
Website SV Blechhammer

Gesamtliste Steinachtallauf 2010  10km

 

 

1.

0.40.28 939 Elsner, Frank   

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1968 m40 10km

 

2.

0.41.54 940 Wöhner, Domenik  

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1991 m16 10km

 

3.

0.44.15 960 Wolf, Andreas   

ASC-Kronach    

1984 m20 10km

 

4.

0.45.32 948 Penner, Viktor  

TSV Mönchröden   

1969 m40 10km

 

5.

0.46.14 955 Nobis, Bernd   

Zwönitz      

1967 m40 10km

 

6.

0.47.42 941 Wahl, Martin   

WSV Oberhof    

1950 m60 10km

 

7.

0.48.00 916 Baier, Andreas  

Meng.-Häm.     

1980 m30 10km

 

8.

0.48.00 946 Mahr, Ralf    

SV 08 Steinach   

1971 m35 10km

 

9.

0.49.19 915 Höllein, Volker  

Steinach      

1968 m40 10km

 

10.

0.49.23 949 Penner, Roman   

TSV Mönchröden   

1993 m16 10km

 

11.

0.49.27 950 Bätz, Udo     

VfB Steinach    

1974 m35 10km

 

12.

0.49.49 956 Thomas, Frank   

SV 1865 Piesau   

1964 m45 10km

 

13.

0.49.55 923 Schönlebe, Reiner 

Apoldaer LV    

1949 m60 10km

 

14.

0.50.05 918 Ehrenhold, Andreas

Cursdorf      

1960 m50 10km

 

15.

0.50.10 930 Luthardt, Michael 

LA Sonneberg    

1970 m40 10km

 

16.

0.50.54 906 Wächter, Hartmut 

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1952 m55 10km

 

17.

0.51.16 917 Wolter, Michael  

Sonneberg     

1954 m55 10km

 

18.

0.51.32 925 Albrecht, Jürgen 

Apoldaer LV 90   

1953 m55 10km

 

19.

0.51.59 945 Hempel, Ernst   

Saalfelder LV   

1949 m60 10km

 

20.

0.52.50 919 Findeisen, Stefan 

LG Igelshieb Neuhaus

1955 m55 10km

 

21.

0.52.54 944 Nahr, Jörg    

SV 08 Steinach   

1966 m40 10km

 

22.

0.54.52 951 Steiner, Bert   

Haselbach     

1970 m40 10km

 

23.

0.55.15 903 Esche, Karsten  

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1964 m45 10km

 

24.

0.55.22 933 Winges, Eva    

Saalfelder LV   

1964 w45 10km

 

25.

0.55.46 931 Eisermann, Felix 

LA Sonneberg    

1995 m11 10km

 

26.

0.55.59 947 Richter, Konrad  

SV Sömmerda    

1948 m60 10km

 

27.

0.56.19 929 Hofmann, Matthias 

LA Sonneberg    

1980 m30 10km

 

28.

0.56.50 942 Wahl, Immo    

Saalfelder LV   

1980 m30 10km

 

29.

0.56.54 952 Domogalla,Christoph

Steinach      

1987 m20 10km

 

30.

0.57.12 928 Henkel, Rüdiger  

Königsee      

1953 m55 10km

 

31.

0.57.39 905 Lindner, Kathrin 

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1963 w45 10km

 

32.

0.57.46 959 Amarell, Ludwig  

GMRV LGSüd     

1935 m75 10km

 

33.

0.58.52 957 Thomas, Christian 

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1988 m20 10km

 

34.

0.59.09 953 Hermann, Rainer  

Königsee      

1942 m65 10km

 

35.

0.59.34 922 Schreiter, Peter 

Skiverein Schneide 

1959 m50 10km

 

36.

1.00.02 913 Ellermann, Jürgen 

SV Kyffhäuser   

1938 m70 10km

 

37.

1.00.57 935 Weschenfelder,Simon

TSV Haselbach   

1967 w40 10km

 

38.

1.01.02 954 Dudek, Harald   

LOK Arnstadt    

1948 m60 10km

 

39.

1.01.14 904 Köhler, Ljuba   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1961 w45 10km

 

40.

1.01.18 961 Lindemann, Uwe  

Neuhaus Rwg.    

1959 m50 10km

 

41.

1.01.46 920 Henkel, Uwe    

Königsee      

1952 m55 10km

 

42.

1.02.06 958 Theiler, Rainer  

Hoppegarten    

1964 m45 10km

 

43.

1.02.12 936 Kambach, Jens   

Sonneberg     

1974 m35 10km

 

44.

1.03.22 912 Klarholz, Meike  

TV 1848 Coburg   

1965 w45 10km

 

45.

1.04.52 909 Graßhoff, Jens-Peter

Barmer GEK     

1965 m45 10km

 

46.

1.05.16 921 Schreiter, Gabi  

Skiverein Schneide 

1963 w45 10km

 

47.

1.05.32 932 Eichhorn, Gerhard 

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1938 m70 10km

 

48.

1.09.17 934 Seifert, Gerd   

Saalfelder LV   

1937 m70 10km

 

49.

1.09.48 937 Zibbe, Günter   

LG Gera-Hörselgl./Ei

1935 m75 10km

 

50.

1.10.34 926 Winkler, Martin  

RLV Jena      

1932 m75 10km

 

51.

1.15.57 910 Diez, Utz     

USV Jena      

1934 m75 10km

 

52.

1.16.17 911 Zimmermann, Uwe  

USV Jena      

1955 m55 10km

 

53.

1.14.37 943 Büchner, Kurt   

TSV"Germ.1887"Neust.

1942 m65 10km

 

54.

1.18.25 914 Höllein, Carola  

Steinach      

1965 w45 10km

 

55.

1.30.00 924 Schadwinkel,Wolfgang

GMRV Langewiesen  

1943 m65 10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wertung nach Altersklassen

 

 

AK

Ges

 

 

 

1.

25.

0.55.46 931 Eisermann, Felix 

LA Sonneberg    

1995 m11 10km

1.

2.

0.41.54 940 Wöhner, Domenik  

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1991 m16 10km

2.

10.

0.49.23 949 Penner, Roman   

TSV Mönchröden   

1993 m16 10km

1.

3.

0.44.15 960 Wolf, Andreas   

ASC-Kronach    

1984 m20 10km

2.

29.

0.56.54 952 Domogalla,Christoph

Steinach      

1987 m20 10km

3.

33.

0.58.52 957 Thomas, Christian 

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1988 m20 10km

1.

7.

0.48.00 916 Baier, Andreas  

Meng.-Häm.     

1980 m30 10km

2.

27.

0.56.19 929 Hofmann, Matthias 

LA Sonneberg    

1980 m30 10km

3.

28.

0.56.50 942 Wahl, Immo    

Saalfelder LV   

1980 m30 10km

1.

8.

0.48.00 946 Mahr, Ralf    

SV 08 Steinach   

1971 m35 10km

2.

11.

0.49.27 950 Bätz, Udo     

VfB Steinach    

1974 m35 10km

3.

43.

1.02.12 936 Kambach, Jens   

Sonneberg     

1974 m35 10km

1.

1.

0.40.28 939 Elsner, Frank   

SV Bergdorf Höhn  

1968 m40 10km

2.

4.

0.45.32 948 Penner, Viktor  

TSV Mönchröden   

1969 m40 10km

3.

5.

0.46.14 955 Nobis, Bernd   

Zwönitz      

1967 m40 10km

4.

9.

0.49.19 915 Höllein, Volker  

Steinach      

1968 m40 10km

5.

15.

0.50.10 930 Luthardt, Michael 

LA Sonneberg    

1970 m40 10km

6.

21.

0.52.54 944 Nahr, Jörg    

SV 08 Steinach   

1966 m40 10km

7.

22.

0.54.52 951 Steiner, Bert   

Haselbach     

1970 m40 10km

1.

12.

0.49.49 956 Thomas, Frank   

SV 1865 Piesau   

1964 m45 10km

2.

23.

0.55.15 903 Esche, Karsten  

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1964 m45 10km

3.

42.

1.02.06 958 Theiler, Rainer  

Hoppegarten    

1964 m45 10km

4.

45.

1.04.52 909 Graßhoff, Jens-Pete

Barmer GEK     

1965 m45 10km

1.

14.

0.50.05 918 Ehrenhold, Andreas

Cursdorf      

1960 m50 10km

2.

35.

0.59.34 922 Schreiter, Peter 

Skiverein Schneide 

1959 m50 10km

3.

40.

1.01.18 961 Lindemann, Uwe  

Neuhaus Rwg.    

1959 m50 10km

1.

16.

0.50.54 906 Wächter, Hartmut 

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1952 m55 10km

2.

17.

0.51.16 917 Wolter, Michael  

Sonneberg     

1954 m55 10km

3.

18.

0.51.32 925 Albrecht, Jürgen 

Apoldaer LV 90   

1953 m55 10km

4.

20.

0.52.50 919 Findeisen, Stefan 

LG Igelshieb Neuhaus

1955 m55 10km

5.

30.

0.57.12 928 Henkel, Rüdiger  

Königsee      

1953 m55 10km

6.

41.

1.01.46 920 Henkel, Uwe    

Königsee      

1952 m55 10km

7.

52.

1.16.17 911 Zimmermann, Uwe  

USV Jena      

1955 m55 10km

1.

6.

0.47.42 941 Wahl, Martin   

WSV Oberhof    

1950 m60 10km

2.

13.

0.49.55 923 Schönlebe, Reiner 

Apoldaer LV    

1949 m60 10km

3.

19.

0.51.59 945 Hempel, Ernst   

Saalfelder LV   

1949 m60 10km

4.

26.

0.55.59 947 Richter, Konrad  

SV Sömmerda    

1948 m60 10km

5.

38.

1.01.02 954 Dudek, Harald   

LOK Arnstadt    

1948 m60 10km

1.

34.

0.59.09 953 Hermann, Rainer  

Königsee      

1942 m65 10km

2.

54.

1.14.37 943 Büchner, Kurt   

TSV"Germ.1887"Neust.

1942 m65 10km

3.

55.

1.30.00 924 Schadwinkel,Wolfgang

GMRV Langewiesen  

1943 m65 10km

1.

36.

1.00.02 913 Ellermann, Jürgen 

SV Kyffhäuser   

1938 m70 10km

2.

47.

1.05.32 932 Eichhorn, Gerhard 

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1938 m70 10km

3.

48.

1.09.17 934 Seifert, Gerd   

Saalfelder LV   

1937 m70 10km

1.

32.

0.57.46 959 Amarell, Ludwig  

GMRV LGSüd     

1935 m75 10km

2.

49.

1.09.48 937 Zibbe, Günter   

LG Gera-Hörselgl./Ei

1935 m75 10km

3.

50.

1.10.34 926 Winkler, Martin  

RLV Jena      

1932 m75 10km

4.

51.

1.15.57 910 Diez, Utz     

USV Jena      

1934 m75 10km

1.

37.

1.00.57 935 Weschenfelder,Simone

TSV Haselbach   

1967 w40 10km

1.

24.

0.55.22 933 Winges, Eva    

Saalfelder LV   

1964 w45 10km

2.

31.

0.57.39 905 Lindner, Kathrin 

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1963 w45 10km

3.

39.

1.01.14 904 Köhler, Ljuba   

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1961 w45 10km

4.

44.

1.03.22 912 Klarholz, Meike  

TV 1848 Coburg   

1965 w45 10km

5.

46.

1.05.16 921 Schreiter, Gabi  

Skiverein Schneide 

1963 w45 10km

6.

53.

1.18.25 914 Höllein, Carola  

Steinach      

1965 w45 10km