[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Steinachtallauf 2008 - Gesamtliste 10 km

 

Ges

Zeit

St.nr.

Name

Verein/Ort

JG

AK

Str.

 

1

0.37.43

975

Koch, Markus

Lc Erfurt

1981

m20

10km

 

2

0.40.59

965

Elsner, Frank

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1968

m40

10km

 

3

0.43.34

968

Wöhner, Domenik

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1991

m16

10km

 

4

0.47.31

988

Franke,Christoph

Vfb Einberg

1978

m30

10km

 

5

0.48.21

982

Härfer, Stefan

Sportteam Steinach

1971

m35

10km

 

6

0.48.58

907

Höllein, Volker

Steinach

1968

m40

10km

 

7

0.49.11

964

Scheifele, Siegfried

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1953

m55

10km

 

8

0.50.23

956

Logemann, Thomas

Meiningen

1978

m30

10km

 

9

0.51.27

985

Wolf, Andreas

Heinersdorf

1984

m20

10km

 

10

0.51.29

972

Knabner, Albrecht

USV Erfurt

1987

m20

10km

 

11

0.51.44

979

Witter, Steven

Sv Veilsdorf

1980

m20

10km

 

12

0.52.02

963

Hofmann, Cora

TV 1848 Coburg

1963

w45

10km

 

13

0.52.49

973

Findeisen, Stefan

LG Igelshieb

1955

m50

10km

 

14

0.53.08

981

Henkel, Rüdiger

Kennametal

1953

m55

10km

 

15

0.53.16

960

Hofmann, Matthias

VL Sonneberg

1980

m20

10km

 

16

0.53.52

958

Resch, Sebastian

Rödental

1984

m20

10km

 

17

0.54.20

951

Schönfelder, Ron

Hasenthal

1983

m20

10km

 

18

0.56.55

977

Steiner, Bert

Haselbach

1970

m35

10km

 

19

0.57.19

961

Schröder, Frank

Sonneberg

1960

m45

10km

 

20

0.57.56

980

Luthardt, Michael

Sonneberg

1970

m35

10km

 

21

0.58.06

971

Silge, Alexander

LG Igelshieb

1983

m20

10km

 

22

0.58.19

970

Eichhorn, Dirk

Steinach

1969

m35

10km

 

23

0.58.46

974

Findeisen, Thomas

LG Igelshieb

1982

m20

10km

 

24

1.00.48

957

Unger, Ronald

Neuhaus

1960

m45

10km

 

25

1.01.07

976

Domogalla, Annette

Steinach

1962

w45

10km

 

26

1.02.18

987

Baumann, Arnso

Steinheid

1940

m65

10km

 

27

1.02.29

969

Weschenfelder,Simone

TSV 1860 Haselbach

1967

w40

10km

 

28

1.05.22

978

Eichhorn, Gerhard

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1939

m70

10km

 

29

1.06.02

959

Nimz, Kati

VL Sonneberg

1967

w40

10km

 

30

1.06.04

983

Eberth, Robert

Sonneberg

1963

m45

10km

 

31

1.06.10

984

Pfeffer, Anja

Sonneberg

1973

w35

10km

 

32

1.06.30

962

Sperschneider, Ilona

Sonneberg

1960

w45

10km

 

33

1.07.18

955

Graßhoff, Jens-Peter

Barmer

1965

m40

10km

 

34

1.08.32

986

Gruschka, Diana

Jena

1977

w30

10km

 

35

1.12.08

989

Winkler,Martin

Rennsteiglaufverein

1932

m75

10km

 

36

1.15.34

954

Wohmann, Ursula

Volkssport Dresden

1954

w50

10km

 

37

1.16.04

903

Bungert, Holger

Dresden

1968

m40

10km

 

38

1.24.18

953

Böhm-Bayer, Eberhard

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1934

m70

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steinachtallauf 2008 - Altersklassen 10 km

AKL-Pl.

Ges

Zeit

St.nr.

Name

Verein/Ort

JG

AK

Str.

1

3

0.43.34

968

Wöhner, Domenik

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1991

m16

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

0.37.43

975

Koch, Markus

Lc Erfurt

1981

m20

10km

2

9

0.51.27

985

Wolf, Andreas

Heinersdorf

1984

m20

10km

3

10

0.51.29

972

Knabner, Albrecht

USV Erfurt

1987

m20

10km

4

11

0.51.44

979

Witter, Steven

Sv Veilsdorf

1980

m20

10km

5

15

0.53.16

960

Hofmann, Matthias

VL Sonneberg

1980

m20

10km

6

16

0.53.52

958

Resch, Sebastian

Rödental

1984

m20

10km

7

17

0.54.20

951

Schönfelder, Ron

Hasenthal

1983

m20

10km

8

21

0.58.06

971

Silge, Alexander

LG Igelshieb

1983

m20

10km

9

23

0.58.46

974

Findeisen, Thomas

LG Igelshieb

1982

m20

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

0.47.31

988

Franke,Christoph

Vfb Einberg

1978

m30

10km

2

8

0.50.23

956

Logemann, Thomas

Meiningen

1978

m30

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

0.48.21

982

Härfer, Stefan

Sportteam Steinach

1971

m35

10km

2

18

0.56.55

977

Steiner, Bert

Haselbach

1970

m35

10km

3

20

0.57.56

980

Luthardt, Michael

Sonneberg

1970

m35

10km

4

22

0.58.19

970

Eichhorn, Dirk

Steinach

1969

m35

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

0.40.59

965

Elsner, Frank

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1968

m40

10km

2

6

0.48.58

907

Höllein, Volker

Steinach

1968

m40

10km

3

33

1.07.18

955

Graßhoff, Jens-Peter

Barmer

1965

m40

10km

4

37

1.16.04

903

Bungert, Holger

Dresden

1968

m40

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

19

0.57.19

961

Schröder, Frank

Sonneberg

1960

m45

10km

2

24

1.00.48

957

Unger, Ronald

Neuhaus

1960

m45

10km

3

30

1.06.04

983

Eberth, Robert

Sonneberg

1963

m45

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

13

0.52.49

973

Findeisen, Stefan

LG Igelshieb

1955

m50

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

7

0.49.11

964

Scheifele, Siegfried

SV Bergdorf Höhn

1953

m55

10km

2

14

0.53.08

981

Henkel, Rüdiger

Kennametal

1953

m55

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

26

1.02.18

987

Baumann, Arnso

Steinheid

1940

m65

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

28

1.05.22

978

Eichorn, Gerhard

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1939

m70

10km

2

38

1.24.18

953

Böhm-Bayer, Eberhard

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1934

m70

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

35

1.12.08

989

Winkler,Martin

Rennsteiglaufverein

1932

m75

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

34

1.08.32

986

Gruschka, Diana

Jena

1977

w30

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

31

1.06.10

984

Pfeffer, Anja

Sonneberg

1973

w35

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

27

1.02.29

969

Weschenfelder,Simone

TSV 1860 Haselbach

1967

w40

10km

2

29

1.06.02

959

Nimz, Kati

VL Sonneberg

1967

w40

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

12

0.52.02

963

Hofmann, Cora

TV 1848 Coburg

1963

w45

10km

2

25

1.01.07

976

Domogalla, Annette

Steinach

1962

w45

10km

3

32

1.06.30

962

Sperschneider, Ilona

Sonneberg

1960

w45

10km