|
|
|
|
Gesamtliste 10km Steinachtallauf 2007
|
|
|
|
Pl
|
Zeit
|
Stnr
|
Name Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
Strecke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0.40.51
|
836
|
Elsner Frank
|
SV Bergdorf H
|
1968
|
m35
|
10km
|
2
|
0.41.11
|
828
|
Bayer Stephan
|
SC Meng.-Häm
|
1961
|
m45
|
10km
|
3
|
0.43.26
|
826
|
Senz Stefan
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1988
|
m16
|
10km
|
4
|
0.44.55
|
837
|
Wöhner Domenik
|
SV Bergdorf H
|
1991
|
m16
|
10km
|
5
|
0.44.58
|
829
|
Wolter Michael
|
SV Höhn
|
1954
|
m50
|
10km
|
6
|
0.46.44
|
813
|
Brunner Ronny
|
LV Schwarzatal
|
1989
|
m16
|
10km
|
7
|
0.47.26
|
854
|
Wiedemann Dieter
|
GMRV
|
1947
|
m60
|
10km
|
8
|
0.47.40
|
830
|
Bergmann Steffen
|
SV Höhn
|
1968
|
m35
|
10km
|
9
|
0.47.45
|
808
|
Pöschl Jörg
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1973
|
m30
|
10km
|
10
|
0.48.01
|
850
|
Logemann Thomas
|
Kampf-SV Yawara MNG
|
1978
|
m20
|
10km
|
11
|
0.48.07
|
805
|
Thomas Frank
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1964
|
m40
|
10km
|
12
|
0.49.55
|
811
|
Höllein Volker
|
Steinach
|
1968
|
m35
|
10km
|
13
|
0.49.58
|
839
|
Behning Anna
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1985
|
w20
|
10km
|
14
|
0.50.55
|
817
|
Gohle Daniela
|
LAC Rudolstatdt
|
1976
|
w30
|
10km
|
15
|
0.50.59
|
859
|
Zimmermann Dieter
|
Steinach
|
1958
|
m45
|
10km
|
16
|
0.51.24
|
821
|
Grafe Viktor
|
SG Handel Jena
|
1947
|
m60
|
10km
|
17
|
0.51.29
|
841
|
Findeisen Stefan
|
Neuhaus
|
1955
|
m50
|
10km
|
18
|
0.51.53
|
860
|
Henkel Rüdiger
|
Königsee
|
1953
|
m50
|
10km
|
19
|
0.53.30
|
806
|
Thomas Christian
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1988
|
m16
|
10km
|
20
|
0.53.54
|
843
|
Gruner Birgit
|
Miesitz
|
1955
|
w50
|
10km
|
21
|
0.54.11
|
832
|
Koch Oliver
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1991
|
m16
|
10km
|
22
|
0.54.39
|
818
|
Herrmann Ines
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1962
|
w45
|
10km
|
23
|
0.55.58
|
816
|
Grübel Roland
|
Lauffreunde Gotha
|
1943
|
m60
|
10km
|
24
|
0.56.21
|
838
|
Behning Doris
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1959
|
w45
|
10km
|
25
|
0.56.29
|
844
|
Büchner Anette
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1964
|
w40
|
10km
|
26
|
0.56.33
|
849
|
Leipold Livia
|
Jena
|
1981
|
w20
|
10km
|
27
|
0.56.37
|
834
|
Otto Theresa
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1991
|
w16
|
10km
|
28
|
0.56.40
|
831
|
Gurk Hannes
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1990
|
m16
|
10km
|
29
|
0.56.40
|
833
|
Schebera Jakob
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1991
|
m16
|
10km
|
30
|
0.57.15
|
847
|
Freitag Marion
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1953
|
w50
|
10km
|
31
|
0.57.26
|
857
|
Silge Alexander
|
LG Igelshieb
|
1983
|
m20
|
10km
|
32
|
0.57.38
|
820
|
Neske Raimund
|
Feuerwehr Viernau
|
1960
|
m45
|
10km
|
33
|
0.58.14
|
851
|
Domogalla Anette
|
Steinach
|
1963
|
w40
|
10km
|
34
|
0.58.18
|
807
|
Schott Florian
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1990
|
m16
|
10km
|
35
|
0.58.33
|
824
|
Rietschel Christine
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1956
|
w50
|
10km
|
36
|
0.58.35
|
852
|
Kambach Jens
|
Sonneberg
|
1974
|
m30
|
10km
|
37
|
0.58.58
|
812
|
Reischel Günter
|
LV Schwarzatal
|
1940
|
m65
|
10km
|
38
|
0.59.20
|
842
|
Findeisen Thomas
|
Neuhaus
|
1982
|
m20
|
10km
|
39
|
0.59.28
|
845
|
Voigt Luisa
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1991
|
w11
|
10km
|
40
|
0.59.47
|
802
|
Pidde Waldemar
|
Waltershausen
|
1934
|
m70
|
10km
|
41
|
1.00.11
|
809
|
Hofmann Matthias
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1980
|
m20
|
10km
|
42
|
1.00.28
|
822
|
Esche Sonja
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1963
|
w40
|
10km
|
43
|
1.00.34
|
848
|
Werner Susanne
|
Sonneberg
|
1970
|
w35
|
10km
|
44
|
1.00.49
|
865
|
Seifert Gerd
|
SLV Saalfeld
|
1937
|
m70
|
10km
|
45
|
1.00.57
|
856
|
Gichhorn Gerhard
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1938
|
m65
|
10km
|
46
|
1.03.40
|
846
|
Freitag Susen
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1979
|
w20
|
10km
|
47
|
1.06.41
|
855
|
Buchholz Heiko
|
Neuhaus
|
1979
|
m30
|
10km
|
48
|
1.07.31
|
846
|
Zibbe Günter
|
LG Ohra-Hördelgas
|
1935
|
m70
|
10km
|
49
|
1.08.45
|
861
|
Lindemann Uwe
|
Neuhaus RWG
|
1959
|
m45
|
10km
|
50
|
1.08.45
|
862
|
Weschenfelder Simone
|
TSV Haselbach
|
1967
|
w40
|
10km
|
51
|
1.09.39
|
814
|
Leutelt Manfred
|
LV Schwarzatal
|
1936
|
m70
|
10km
|
52
|
1.10.02
|
810
|
Nimz Kati
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1967
|
w40
|
10km
|
53
|
1.12.42
|
835
|
Hempel Ernst
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1949
|
m55
|
10km
|
54
|
1.12.45
|
858
|
Sesselmann Akos
|
LG Igelshieb
|
1980
|
m20
|
10km
|
55
|
1.12.46
|
801
|
Engelhardt Manfred
|
Neuhaus
|
1952
|
m55
|
10km
|
56
|
1.13.43
|
853
|
Steinke Gudrun
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1936
|
w70
|
10km
|
57
|
1.13.46
|
863
|
Büttner Maren
|
Neuhaus
|
1989
|
w16
|
10km
|
58
|
1.17.32
|
819
|
Böhm-Bayer Eberhard
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1934
|
m70
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
Steinachtlauf 2007 10km Altersklassenwertung
|
|
|
|
Pl AK
|
Ges
|
Zeit
|
Stnr
|
Name Vorname
|
Verein
|
JG
|
AK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
0.43.26
|
826
|
Senz Stefan
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1988
|
m16
|
10km
|
2
|
4
|
0.44.55
|
837
|
Wöhner Domenik
|
SV Bergdorf H
|
1991
|
m16
|
10km
|
3
|
6
|
0.46.44
|
813
|
Brunner Ronny
|
LV Schwarzatal
|
1989
|
m16
|
10km
|
4
|
19
|
0.53.30
|
806
|
Thomas Christian
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1988
|
m16
|
10km
|
5
|
21
|
0.54.11
|
832
|
Koch Oliver
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1991
|
m16
|
10km
|
6
|
28
|
0.56.40
|
831
|
Gurk Hannes
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1990
|
m16
|
10km
|
7
|
29
|
0.56.40
|
833
|
Schebera Jakob
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1991
|
m16
|
10km
|
8
|
34
|
0.58.18
|
807
|
Schott Florian
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1990
|
m16
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
10
|
0.48.01
|
850
|
Logemann Thomas
|
Kampf-SV Yawara MNG
|
1978
|
m20
|
10km
|
2
|
31
|
0.57.26
|
857
|
Silge Alexander
|
LG Igelshieb
|
1983
|
m20
|
10km
|
3
|
38
|
0.59.20
|
842
|
Findeisen Thomas
|
Neuhaus
|
1982
|
m20
|
10km
|
4
|
41
|
1.00.11
|
809
|
Hofmann Matthias
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1980
|
m20
|
10km
|
5
|
54
|
1.12.45
|
858
|
Sesselmann Akos
|
LG Igelshieb
|
1980
|
m20
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
9
|
0.47.45
|
808
|
Peschel J
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1973
|
m30
|
10km
|
2
|
36
|
0.58.35
|
852
|
Kambach Jens
|
Sonneberg
|
1974
|
m30
|
10km
|
3
|
47
|
1.06.41
|
855
|
Buchholz Heiko
|
Neuhaus
|
1979
|
m30
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
0.40.51
|
836
|
Elsner Frank
|
SV Bergdorf H
|
1968
|
m35
|
10km
|
2
|
8
|
0.47.40
|
830
|
Bergmann Steffen
|
SV Höhn
|
1968
|
m35
|
10km
|
3
|
12
|
0.49.55
|
811
|
Höllein Volker
|
Steinach
|
1968
|
m35
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
11
|
0.48.07
|
805
|
Thomas Frank
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1964
|
m40
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
0.41.11
|
828
|
Bayer Stephan
|
SC Meng.-Häm
|
1961
|
m45
|
10km
|
2
|
15
|
0.50.59
|
859
|
Zimmermann Dieter
|
Steinach
|
1958
|
m45
|
10km
|
3
|
32
|
0.57.38
|
820
|
Neske Raimund
|
Feuerwehr Viernau
|
1960
|
m45
|
10km
|
4
|
49
|
1.08.45
|
861
|
Lindemann Uwe
|
Neuhaus RWG
|
1959
|
m45
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
5
|
0.44.58
|
829
|
Wolter Michael
|
SV Höhn
|
1954
|
m50
|
10km
|
2
|
17
|
0.51.29
|
841
|
Findeisen Stefan
|
Neuhaus
|
1955
|
m50
|
10km
|
3
|
18
|
0.51.53
|
860
|
Henkel Rüdiger
|
Königsee
|
1953
|
m50
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
53
|
1.12.42
|
835
|
Hempel Ernst
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1949
|
m55
|
10km
|
2
|
55
|
1.12.46
|
801
|
Engelhardt Manfred
|
Neuhaus
|
1952
|
m55
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
7
|
0.47.26
|
854
|
Wiedemann Dieter
|
GMRV
|
1947
|
m60
|
10km
|
2
|
16
|
0.51.24
|
821
|
Grafe Viktor
|
SG Handel Jena
|
1947
|
m60
|
10km
|
3
|
23
|
0.55.58
|
816
|
Grübel Roland
|
Lauffreunde Gotha
|
1943
|
m60
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
37
|
0.58.58
|
812
|
Reischel Günter
|
LV Schwarzatal
|
1940
|
m65
|
10km
|
2
|
45
|
1.00.57
|
856
|
Gichhorn Gerhard
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1938
|
m65
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
40
|
0.59.47
|
802
|
Pidde Waldemar
|
Waltershausen
|
1934
|
m70
|
10km
|
2
|
44
|
1.00.49
|
865
|
Seifert Gerd
|
SLV Saalfeld
|
1937
|
m70
|
10km
|
3
|
48
|
1.07.31
|
846
|
Zibbe Günter
|
LG Ohra-Hördelgas
|
1935
|
m70
|
10km
|
4
|
51
|
1.09.39
|
814
|
Leutelt Manfred
|
LV Schwarzatal
|
1936
|
m70
|
10km
|
5
|
58
|
1.17.32
|
819
|
Böhm-Bayer Eberhard
|
SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.
|
1934
|
m70
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
39
|
0.59.28
|
845
|
Voigt Luisa
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1991
|
w11
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
27
|
0.56.37
|
834
|
Otto Theresa
|
SV Edelweiß Crock
|
1991
|
w16
|
10km
|
2
|
57
|
1.13.46
|
863
|
Büttner Maren
|
Neuhaus
|
1989
|
w16
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
13
|
0.49.58
|
839
|
Behning Anna
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1985
|
w20
|
10km
|
2
|
26
|
0.56.33
|
849
|
Leipold Livia
|
Jena
|
1981
|
w20
|
10km
|
3
|
46
|
1.03.40
|
846
|
Freitag Susen
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1979
|
w20
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
14
|
0.50.55
|
817
|
Gohle Daniela
|
LAC Rudolstatdt
|
1976
|
w30
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
43
|
1.00.34
|
848
|
Werner Susanne
|
Sonneberg
|
1970
|
w35
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
25
|
0.56.29
|
844
|
Büchner Anette
|
TSV "Germania 1887"
|
1964
|
w40
|
10km
|
2
|
33
|
0.58.14
|
851
|
Domogalla Anette
|
Steinach
|
1963
|
w40
|
10km
|
3
|
42
|
1.00.28
|
822
|
Esche Sonja
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1963
|
w40
|
10km
|
4
|
50
|
1.08.45
|
862
|
Weschenfelder Simone
|
TSV Haselbach
|
1967
|
w40
|
10km
|
5
|
52
|
1.10.02
|
810
|
Nimz Kati
|
Leichtathl. Sbg eV
|
1967
|
w40
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
22
|
0.54.39
|
818
|
Herrmann Ines
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1962
|
w45
|
10km
|
2
|
24
|
0.56.21
|
838
|
Behning Doris
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1959
|
w45
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
20
|
0.53.54
|
843
|
Gruner Birgit
|
Miesitz
|
1955
|
w50
|
10km
|
2
|
30
|
0.57.15
|
847
|
Freitag Marion
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1953
|
w50
|
10km
|
3
|
35
|
0.58.33
|
824
|
Rietschel Christine
|
LSV Lok Arnstadt
|
1956
|
w50
|
10km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
56
|
1.13.43
|
853
|
Steinke Gudrun
|
Saalfelder LV
|
1936
|
w70
|
10km
|
|
|