[Home]
[Blechhammer]
[Sportverein]
[Steinachtallauf]
[Tischtennis]
[Senioren-Gymnastikgruppe]
[Die Hupfdohlen]
[Galerie]
[Links]
[Impressum]

 

 

Website SV Blechhammer

Gesamtliste 10km Steinachtallauf 2007

 

 

 

Pl

Zeit

Stnr

Name Vorname

Verein

JG

AK

Strecke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0.40.51

836

Elsner Frank    

SV Bergdorf H   

1968

m35

10km

2

0.41.11

828

Bayer Stephan   

SC Meng.-Häm    

1961

m45

10km

3

0.43.26

826

Senz Stefan    

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1988

m16

10km

4

0.44.55

837

Wöhner Domenik   

SV Bergdorf H   

1991

m16

10km

5

0.44.58

829

Wolter Michael   

SV Höhn      

1954

m50

10km

6

0.46.44

813

Brunner Ronny   

LV Schwarzatal   

1989

m16

10km

7

0.47.26

854

Wiedemann Dieter  

GMRV        

1947

m60

10km

8

0.47.40

830

Bergmann Steffen  

SV Höhn      

1968

m35

10km

9

0.47.45

808

Pöschl Jörg

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1973

m30

10km

10

0.48.01

850

Logemann Thomas  

Kampf-SV Yawara MNG

1978

m20

10km

11

0.48.07

805

Thomas Frank    

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1964

m40

10km

12

0.49.55

811

Höllein Volker   

Steinach      

1968

m35

10km

13

0.49.58

839

Behning Anna    

Saalfelder LV   

1985

w20

10km

14

0.50.55

817

Gohle Daniela   

LAC Rudolstatdt  

1976

w30

10km

15

0.50.59

859

Zimmermann Dieter 

Steinach      

1958

m45

10km

16

0.51.24

821

Grafe Viktor    

SG Handel Jena   

1947

m60

10km

17

0.51.29

841

Findeisen Stefan  

Neuhaus      

1955

m50

10km

18

0.51.53

860

Henkel Rüdiger   

Königsee      

1953

m50

10km

19

0.53.30

806

Thomas Christian  

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1988

m16

10km

20

0.53.54

843

Gruner Birgit   

Miesitz      

1955

w50

10km

21

0.54.11

832

Koch Oliver    

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1991

m16

10km

22

0.54.39

818

Herrmann Ines   

Saalfelder LV   

1962

w45

10km

23

0.55.58

816

Grübel Roland   

Lauffreunde Gotha 

1943

m60

10km

24

0.56.21

838

Behning Doris   

Saalfelder LV   

1959

w45

10km

25

0.56.29

844

Büchner Anette   

TSV "Germania 1887"

1964

w40

10km

26

0.56.33

849

Leipold Livia   

Jena        

1981

w20

10km

27

0.56.37

834

Otto Theresa    

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1991

w16

10km

28

0.56.40

831

Gurk Hannes    

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1990

m16

10km

29

0.56.40

833

Schebera Jakob   

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1991

m16

10km

30

0.57.15

847

Freitag Marion   

Saalfelder LV   

1953

w50

10km

31

0.57.26

857

Silge Alexander  

LG Igelshieb    

1983

m20

10km

32

0.57.38

820

Neske Raimund   

Feuerwehr Viernau 

1960

m45

10km

33

0.58.14

851

Domogalla Anette  

Steinach      

1963

w40

10km

34

0.58.18

807

Schott Florian   

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1990

m16

10km

35

0.58.33

824

Rietschel Christine

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1956

w50

10km

36

0.58.35

852

Kambach Jens    

Sonneberg     

1974

m30

10km

37

0.58.58

812

Reischel Günter  

LV Schwarzatal   

1940

m65

10km

38

0.59.20

842

Findeisen Thomas  

Neuhaus      

1982

m20

10km

39

0.59.28

845

Voigt Luisa    

TSV "Germania 1887"

1991

w11

10km

40

0.59.47

802

Pidde Waldemar   

Waltershausen   

1934

m70

10km

41

1.00.11

809

Hofmann Matthias  

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1980

m20

10km

42

1.00.28

822

Esche Sonja    

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1963

w40

10km

43

1.00.34

848

Werner Susanne   

Sonneberg     

1970

w35

10km

44

1.00.49

865

Seifert Gerd    

SLV Saalfeld    

1937

m70

10km

45

1.00.57

856

Gichhorn Gerhard  

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1938

m65

10km

46

1.03.40

846

Freitag Susen   

Saalfelder LV   

1979

w20

10km

47

1.06.41

855

Buchholz Heiko   

Neuhaus      

1979

m30

10km

48

1.07.31

846

Zibbe Günter    

LG Ohra-Hördelgas 

1935

m70

10km

49

1.08.45

861

Lindemann Uwe   

Neuhaus RWG    

1959

m45

10km

50

1.08.45

862

Weschenfelder Simone

TSV Haselbach   

1967

w40

10km

51

1.09.39

814

Leutelt Manfred  

LV Schwarzatal   

1936

m70

10km

52

1.10.02

810

Nimz Kati     

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1967

w40

10km

53

1.12.42

835

Hempel Ernst    

Saalfelder LV   

1949

m55

10km

54

1.12.45

858

Sesselmann Akos  

LG Igelshieb    

1980

m20

10km

55

1.12.46

801

Engelhardt Manfred 

Neuhaus      

1952

m55

10km

56

1.13.43

853

Steinke Gudrun   

Saalfelder LV   

1936

w70

10km

57

1.13.46

863

Büttner Maren   

Neuhaus      

1989

w16

10km

58

1.17.32

819

Böhm-Bayer Eberhard

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1934

m70

10km

Steinachtlauf 2007 10km Altersklassenwertung

 

 

 

Pl AK

Ges

Zeit

Stnr

Name Vorname

Verein

JG

AK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

0.43.26

826

Senz Stefan    

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1988

m16

10km

2

4

0.44.55

837

Wöhner Domenik   

SV Bergdorf H   

1991

m16

10km

3

6

0.46.44

813

Brunner Ronny   

LV Schwarzatal   

1989

m16

10km

4

19

0.53.30

806

Thomas Christian  

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1988

m16

10km

5

21

0.54.11

832

Koch Oliver    

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1991

m16

10km

6

28

0.56.40

831

Gurk Hannes    

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1990

m16

10km

7

29

0.56.40

833

Schebera Jakob   

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1991

m16

10km

8

34

0.58.18

807

Schott Florian   

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1990

m16

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

10

0.48.01

850

Logemann Thomas  

Kampf-SV Yawara MNG

1978

m20

10km

2

31

0.57.26

857

Silge Alexander  

LG Igelshieb    

1983

m20

10km

3

38

0.59.20

842

Findeisen Thomas  

Neuhaus      

1982

m20

10km

4

41

1.00.11

809

Hofmann Matthias  

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1980

m20

10km

5

54

1.12.45

858

Sesselmann Akos  

LG Igelshieb    

1980

m20

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

0.47.45

808

Peschel J     

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1973

m30

10km

2

36

0.58.35

852

Kambach Jens    

Sonneberg     

1974

m30

10km

3

47

1.06.41

855

Buchholz Heiko   

Neuhaus      

1979

m30

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

0.40.51

836

Elsner Frank    

SV Bergdorf H   

1968

m35

10km

2

8

0.47.40

830

Bergmann Steffen  

SV Höhn      

1968

m35

10km

3

12

0.49.55

811

Höllein Volker   

Steinach      

1968

m35

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

11

0.48.07

805

Thomas Frank    

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1964

m40

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

0.41.11

828

Bayer Stephan   

SC Meng.-Häm    

1961

m45

10km

2

15

0.50.59

859

Zimmermann Dieter 

Steinach      

1958

m45

10km

3

32

0.57.38

820

Neske Raimund   

Feuerwehr Viernau 

1960

m45

10km

4

49

1.08.45

861

Lindemann Uwe   

Neuhaus RWG    

1959

m45

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

0.44.58

829

Wolter Michael   

SV Höhn      

1954

m50

10km

2

17

0.51.29

841

Findeisen Stefan  

Neuhaus      

1955

m50

10km

3

18

0.51.53

860

Henkel Rüdiger   

Königsee      

1953

m50

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

53

1.12.42

835

Hempel Ernst    

Saalfelder LV   

1949

m55

10km

2

55

1.12.46

801

Engelhardt Manfred 

Neuhaus      

1952

m55

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

7

0.47.26

854

Wiedemann Dieter  

GMRV        

1947

m60

10km

2

16

0.51.24

821

Grafe Viktor    

SG Handel Jena   

1947

m60

10km

3

23

0.55.58

816

Grübel Roland   

Lauffreunde Gotha 

1943

m60

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

37

0.58.58

812

Reischel Günter  

LV Schwarzatal   

1940

m65

10km

2

45

1.00.57

856

Gichhorn Gerhard  

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1938

m65

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

40

0.59.47

802

Pidde Waldemar   

Waltershausen   

1934

m70

10km

2

44

1.00.49

865

Seifert Gerd    

SLV Saalfeld    

1937

m70

10km

3

48

1.07.31

846

Zibbe Günter    

LG Ohra-Hördelgas 

1935

m70

10km

4

51

1.09.39

814

Leutelt Manfred  

LV Schwarzatal   

1936

m70

10km

5

58

1.17.32

819

Böhm-Bayer Eberhard

SV Cursdorf-Meuselb.

1934

m70

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

39

0.59.28

845

Voigt Luisa    

TSV "Germania 1887"

1991

w11

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

27

0.56.37

834

Otto Theresa    

SV Edelweiß Crock 

1991

w16

10km

2

57

1.13.46

863

Büttner Maren   

Neuhaus      

1989

w16

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

13

0.49.58

839

Behning Anna    

Saalfelder LV   

1985

w20

10km

2

26

0.56.33

849

Leipold Livia   

Jena        

1981

w20

10km

3

46

1.03.40

846

Freitag Susen   

Saalfelder LV   

1979

w20

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

14

0.50.55

817

Gohle Daniela   

LAC Rudolstatdt  

1976

w30

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

43

1.00.34

848

Werner Susanne   

Sonneberg     

1970

w35

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

25

0.56.29

844

Büchner Anette   

TSV "Germania 1887"

1964

w40

10km

2

33

0.58.14

851

Domogalla Anette  

Steinach      

1963

w40

10km

3

42

1.00.28

822

Esche Sonja    

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1963

w40

10km

4

50

1.08.45

862

Weschenfelder Simone

TSV Haselbach   

1967

w40

10km

5

52

1.10.02

810

Nimz Kati     

Leichtathl. Sbg eV 

1967

w40

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

22

0.54.39

818

Herrmann Ines   

Saalfelder LV   

1962

w45

10km

2

24

0.56.21

838

Behning Doris   

Saalfelder LV   

1959

w45

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

20

0.53.54

843

Gruner Birgit   

Miesitz      

1955

w50

10km

2

30

0.57.15

847

Freitag Marion   

Saalfelder LV   

1953

w50

10km

3

35

0.58.33

824

Rietschel Christine

LSV Lok Arnstadt  

1956

w50

10km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

56

1.13.43

853

Steinke Gudrun   

Saalfelder LV   

1936

w70

10km